SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

Kotwica Kórnik vs Wda Świecie

Poland III Liga - Group 2

Kotwica Kórnik

12:00

Wda Świecie

3.1

3.6

2.0

»Game details
Date Saturday 24th October 2026
Time 12:00
VenueNot available
»Action


»Compare teams
Kotwica KórnikWda Świecie
WON 4 in last 15 games.WON 7 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 11 in last 15 games.NOT WON 8 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

5 on Wda Świecie

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 2:4
Kotwica Kórnik vs Wda Świecie Odds
Kotwica Kórnik vs Wda Świecie Stats
»Head to Head matches
05.04.25 III Liga - Group 2 Kotwica Kórnik : Wda Świecie 2 - 0
07.09.24 III Liga - Group 2 Wda Świecie : Kotwica Kórnik 2 - 1

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
Kotwica Kórnik 87% 73% 67% 1.80 2.60
Wda Świecie 87% 60% 27% 1.47 1.47
»Latest games
Kotwica Kórnik
Latest Results
17.10Elana Toruń3 : 1Kotwica Kórnik
10.10Kotwica Kórnik1 : 1Noteć Czarnków
03.10Unia Swarzędz7 : 0Kotwica Kórnik
26.09Kotwica Kórnik1 : 3Grom Nowy Staw
19.09Gedania Gdansk6 : 1Kotwica Kórnik
12.09Kotwica Kórnik4 : 1Lipno Stęszew
05.09Stargard Szczeciński2 : 4Kotwica Kórnik
28.08Kotwica Kórnik4 : 1Chemik Bydgoszcz
22.08Victoria Września1 : 0Kotwica Kórnik
19.08Kotwica Kórnik0 : 1Bałtyk Koszalin
15.08Kotwica Kórnik2 : 2Kalisz
08.08Flota Świnoujście2 : 0Kotwica Kórnik
01.08Kotwica Kórnik2 : 6Luzino
25.07Kotwica Kórnik1 : 2Unia Swarzędz
18.07Kotwica Kórnik6 : 1Górnik Konin
Wda Świecie
Latest Results
18.10Wda Świecie1 : 0Flota Świnoujście
14.10Lech Poznań II1 : 4Wda Świecie
10.10Luzino3 : 0Wda Świecie
03.10Wda Świecie0 : 4Polonia Środa
19.09Wda Świecie1 : 2Kluczevia Stargard
12.09Kalisz1 : 1Wda Świecie
04.09Elana Toruń1 : 2Wda Świecie
28.08Wda Świecie2 : 1Noteć Czarnków
23.08Unia Swarzędz0 : 1Wda Świecie
19.08Wda Świecie4 : 2Grom Nowy Staw
15.08Gedania Gdansk1 : 1Wda Świecie
08.08Wda Świecie2 : 1Lipno Stęszew
01.08Stargard Szczeciński1 : 1Wda Świecie
18.07Wda Świecie1 : 1Olimpia Elbląg
30.05Wda Świecie1 : 3Noteć Czarnków


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Kotwica Kórnik 0 1 4 4:20 80% 80% 18.7
Wda Świecie 2 0 3 6:10 80% 40% 42.2

Last 5 games Kotwica Kórnik (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Kotwica Kórnik 2 1 2 10:7 60% 80% 49.4

Last 5 games Wda Świecie (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Wda Świecie 3 1 1 8:6 60% 60% 60.0

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1
Polonia Środa 13 10 3 0 38:18 33
2
Luzino 13 9 1 3 36:16 28
3
Wda Świecie 13 7 3 3 20:18 24
4
Kluczevia Stargard 12 7 1 4 22:20 22
5
Stargard Szczeciński 13 5 4 4 32:25 19
6
Bałtyk Koszalin 13 5 4 4 19:16 19
7
Lech Poznań II 12 5 3 4 24:24 18
8
Noteć Czarnków 13 5 2 6 19:19 17
9
Kalisz 13 4 5 4 18:20 17
10
Grom Nowy Staw 13 5 1 7 30:29 16
11
Elana Toruń 13 4 4 5 20:23 16
12
Unia Swarzędz 13 4 3 6 21:20 15
13
Gedania Gdansk 13 3 6 4 28:28 15
14
Flota Świnoujście 13 4 2 7 15:22 14
15
Chemik Bydgoszcz 13 2 6 5 19:26 12
16
Victoria Września 13 2 6 5 12:23 12
17
Lipno Stęszew 13 3 2 8 16:26 11
18
Kotwica Kórnik 13 3 2 8 20:36 11


soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
soccer predictions