Kataller Toyama |
0 - 1
FT
|
Consadole Sapporo | |||
| 1.6 | 4.0 | 4.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 25th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 05:00 | ||||
| Venue | Toyama Stadium, Toyama | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 25’ | |||||
| 36’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 53’ | |||||
| 53’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 19.10.25 | J2 League | Kataller Toyama : Consadole Sapporo | 0 - 2 | ||
| 17.05.25 | J2 League | Consadole Sapporo : Kataller Toyama | 2 - 1 | ||
| 09.06.24 | J-League Cup | Kataller Toyama : Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 2 | ||
| 05.06.24 | J-League Cup | Consadole Sapporo : Kataller Toyama | 1 - 1 | ||
| 19.10.14 | J2 League | Kataller Toyama : Consadole Sapporo | 0 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Kataller Toyama | 73% | 53% | 33% | 1.53 | 1.33 |
| Consadole Sapporo | 67% | 47% | 27% | 1.33 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Kataller Toyama | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Kataller Toyama | 1 : 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |
| 31.10 | Albirex Niigata | 2 : 3 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 25.10 | Kataller Toyama | 0 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 21.10 | Omiya Ardija | 0 : 3 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 17.10 | Kataller Toyama | 1 : 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 11.10 | Kataller Toyama | 1 : 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| 03.10 | Ventforet Kofu | 1 : 2 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 29.09 | Kataller Toyama | 2 : 3 | Urawa | |
| 26.09 | Kataller Toyama | 3 : 3 | Yokohama FC | |
| 19.09 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 2 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 12.09 | Kataller Toyama | 0 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 06.09 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 : 1 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 02.09 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 : 2 | Kataller Toyama | |
| 29.08 | Kataller Toyama | 2 : 3 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 26.08 | Sagan Tosu | 4 : 0 | Kataller Toyama | |
| Consadole Sapporo | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Imabari | 0 : 4 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 31.10 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 25.10 | Kataller Toyama | 0 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 21.10 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 2 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 17.10 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 10.10 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 04.10 | Consadole Sapporo | 2 : 1 | Iwaki | |
| 29.09 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 2 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| 26.09 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 2 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 19.09 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 1 | Oita Trinita | |
| 13.09 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 06.09 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 4 | Tochigi City | |
| 02.09 | Kagoshima United | 0 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 29.08 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 26.08 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 3 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kataller Toyama | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 40% | 40% | 60.9 | |
| Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 20% | 0% | 78.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kataller Toyama | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 20% | 60% | 39.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 40% | 20% | 55.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Albirex Niigata | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:24 | 29 |
2 |
Kataller Toyama | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:14 | 28 |
3 |
Yokohama FC | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | 28 |
4 |
Omiya Ardija | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27:18 | 27 |
5 |
Vegalta Sendai | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | 27 |
6 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 | 26 |
7 |
Consadole Sapporo | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:19 | 23 |
8 |
Oita Trinita | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:12 | 22 |
9 |
Jubilo Iwata | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | 22 |
10 |
Shonan Bellmare | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15:14 | 22 |
11 |
Iwaki | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:22 | 20 |
12 |
Sagan Tosu | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:17 | 20 |
13 |
Montedio Yamagata | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14:14 | 19 |
14 |
Blaublitz Akita | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:17 | 17 |
15 |
Tokushima Vortis | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 11:15 | 17 |
16 |
Fujieda MYFC | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:17 | 16 |
17 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 | 14 |
18 |
Tochigi City | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:28 | 12 |
19 |
Imabari | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:31 | 12 |
20 |
Ventforet Kofu | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:29 | 12 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.