Imabari |
05:50
|
Consadole Sapporo | |||
| 2.8 | 3.2 | 2.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 3rd November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 05:50 | ||||
| Venue | Arigato Service Dream, Imabari | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 23.11.25 | J2 League | Imabari : Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 1 | ||
| 15.06.25 | J2 League | Consadole Sapporo : Imabari | 2 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Imabari | 87% | 73% | 33% | 1.20 | 1.93 |
| Consadole Sapporo | 67% | 47% | 27% | 1.13 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| Imabari | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Imabari | 1 : 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 25.10 | Blaublitz Akita | 1 : 0 | Imabari | |
| 21.10 | Vegalta Sendai | 3 : 1 | Imabari | |
| 17.10 | Imabari | 3 : 3 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 10.10 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 : 2 | Imabari | |
| 03.10 | Tochigi City | 1 : 2 | Imabari | |
| 26.09 | Imabari | 1 : 2 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 23.09 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 : 0 | Imabari | |
| 19.09 | Yokohama FC | 2 : 1 | Imabari | |
| 12.09 | Imabari | 1 : 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 06.09 | Oita Trinita | 1 : 1 | Imabari | |
| 02.09 | Kanazawa | 2 : 1 | Imabari | |
| 29.08 | Imabari | 0 : 3 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| 26.08 | Imabari | 4 : 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 22.08 | Kataller Toyama | 4 : 0 | Imabari | |
| Consadole Sapporo | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 25.10 | Kataller Toyama | 0 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 21.10 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 : 2 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 17.10 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 10.10 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 : 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 04.10 | Consadole Sapporo | 2 : 1 | Iwaki | |
| 29.09 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 2 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| 26.09 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 : 2 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 19.09 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 1 | Oita Trinita | |
| 13.09 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 06.09 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 4 | Tochigi City | |
| 02.09 | Kagoshima United | 0 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 29.08 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 : 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
| 26.08 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 3 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| 22.08 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 4 | Omiya Ardija | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Imabari | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | 60% | 80% | 39.7 | |
| Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 0% | 0% | 65.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Imabari | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | 60% | 60% | 38.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 20% | 40% | 47.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Vegalta Sendai | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:13 | 27 |
2 |
Albirex Niigata | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21:24 | 26 |
3 |
Kataller Toyama | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26:14 | 25 |
4 |
Yokohama FC | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26:16 | 25 |
5 |
Omiya Ardija | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 25:17 | 24 |
6 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21:16 | 23 |
7 |
Shonan Bellmare | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 15:13 | 22 |
8 |
Iwaki | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23:20 | 20 |
9 |
Consadole Sapporo | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:19 | 20 |
10 |
Oita Trinita | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 17:12 | 19 |
11 |
Jubilo Iwata | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16:15 | 19 |
12 |
Blaublitz Akita | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 17 |
13 |
Sagan Tosu | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14:17 | 17 |
14 |
Tokushima Vortis | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11:14 | 17 |
15 |
Fujieda MYFC | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 16:15 | 16 |
16 |
Montedio Yamagata | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 13:14 | 16 |
17 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11:24 | 14 |
18 |
Tochigi City | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 21:25 | 12 |
19 |
Imabari | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:27 | 12 |
20 |
Ventforet Kofu | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:28 | 12 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.