Gyirmot SE |
4 - 1
FT
|
Tatabánya | |||
| 1.67 | 3.7 | 4.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 11th May 2025 | ||||
| Time | 18:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Gyirmot SE | 93% | 93% | 60% | 3.47 | 0.80 |
| Tatabánya | 93% | 73% | 60% | 2.60 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| Gyirmot SE | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Gyirmot SE | 4 : 0 | Tatabánya | |
| 03.05 | MTE 1904 | 0 : 3 | Gyirmot SE | |
| 26.04 | Gyori ETO II | 0 : 3 | Gyirmot SE | |
| 18.04 | Gyirmot SE | 3 : 0 | Dorogi FC | |
| 11.04 | Bicskei | 1 : 4 | Gyirmot SE | |
| 05.04 | Gyirmot SE | 2 : 2 | Veszprém | |
| 29.03 | Pápai Perutz | 0 : 4 | Gyirmot SE | |
| 22.03 | Gyirmot SE | 10 : 0 | Zsámbéki SK | |
| 14.03 | Haladás VSE | 1 : 0 | Gyirmot SE | |
| 08.03 | Gyirmot SE | 3 : 2 | Újpest II | |
| 28.02 | Budaörs | 0 : 3 | Gyirmot SE | |
| 14.02 | Gyirmot SE | 1 : 2 | Slovan Bratislava II | |
| 22.11 | Gyirmot SE | 2 : 3 | Puskás II | |
| 15.11 | SC Sopron | 1 : 4 | Gyirmot SE | |
| 09.11 | Komárom | 0 : 6 | Gyirmot SE | |
| Tatabánya | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Gyirmot SE | 4 : 0 | Tatabánya | |
| 03.05 | Tatabánya | 4 : 0 | Gyori ETO II | |
| 25.04 | Dorogi FC | 0 : 2 | Tatabánya | |
| 19.04 | Tatabánya | 6 : 0 | Bicskei | |
| 15.04 | Zsámbéki SK | 3 : 5 | Tatabánya | |
| 11.04 | Veszprém | 1 : 2 | Tatabánya | |
| 05.04 | Tatabánya | 6 : 2 | Pápai Perutz | |
| 22.03 | Tatabánya | 1 : 1 | Haladás VSE | |
| 14.03 | Újpest II | 1 : 3 | Tatabánya | |
| 08.03 | Tatabánya | 3 : 2 | Budaörs | |
| 01.03 | Puskás II | 1 : 2 | Tatabánya | |
| 21.01 | BVSC | 3 : 1 | Tatabánya | |
| 23.11 | Tatabánya | 1 : 1 | SC Sopron | |
| 15.11 | Komárom | 3 : 2 | Tatabánya | |
| 09.11 | Balatonfüredi | 0 : 1 | Tatabánya | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Gyirmot SE | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | 100% | 20% | 87.0 | |
| Tatabánya | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | 80% | 20% | 71.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Gyirmot SE | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22:4 | 100% | 40% | 83.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tatabánya | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | 80% | 60% | 67.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Vasas | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 57:25 | 61 |
2 |
Budapest Honved | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 48:22 | 59 |
3 |
Kecskeméti TE | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 48:36 | 49 |
4 |
Mezokovesd-zsory | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 37:32 | 47 |
5 |
Fehérvár FC | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 36:28 | 42 |
6 |
Kozarmisleny FC | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 34:38 | 42 |
7 |
Csakvar | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 41:37 | 40 |
8 |
BVSC | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 31:29 | 37 |
9 |
Tiszakecske FC | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 35:42 | 37 |
10 |
Szeged 2011 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 27:33 | 36 |
11 |
Karcag SE | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 28:38 | 36 |
12 |
Ajka | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 22:36 | 33 |
13 |
Soroksar | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 38:44 | 30 |
14 |
Budafoki LC | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 30:47 | 28 |
15 |
Szentlőrinc SE | 29 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 31:41 | 27 |
16 |
Bekescsaba 1912 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 25:40 | 25 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.