Grafičar |
0 - 2
FT
|
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |||
| 2.7 | 3.4 | 2.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 24th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Stadion Rajko Mit, Belgrade | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 32’ | |||||
| 37’ | |||||
| 39’ | |||||
| 41’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 78’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 01.11.23 | Cup | Grafičar : FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 2 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Grafičar | 87% | 60% | 40% | 1.40 | 1.73 |
| FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 80% | 47% | 33% | 1.20 | 1.80 |
| »Latest games |
| Grafičar | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.11 | Grafičar | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |
| 28.10 | Grafičar | 2 : 0 | IMT Novi Beograd | |
| 24.10 | Grafičar | 0 : 2 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 17.10 | Jedinstvo Ub | 3 : 1 | Grafičar | |
| 11.10 | Grafičar | 1 : 1 | Javor | |
| 05.10 | TSC Backa Topola | 4 : 1 | Grafičar | |
| 28.09 | Grafičar | 4 : 1 | Teleoptik | |
| 21.09 | Metalac GM | 1 : 0 | Grafičar | |
| 17.09 | Grafičar | 3 : 0 | OFK Bor 1919 | |
| 12.09 | OFK Vršac | 4 : 1 | Grafičar | |
| 05.09 | Borac Cacak | 2 : 1 | Grafičar | |
| 31.08 | Grafičar | 1 : 4 | Dubočica | |
| 24.08 | Naftagas | 2 : 1 | Grafičar | |
| 19.08 | Grafičar | 2 : 2 | Loznica | |
| 14.08 | FK Vozdovac | 0 : 1 | Grafičar | |
| FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.11 | OFK Bor 1919 | 0 : 1 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 28.10 | FAP | 1 : 0 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 24.10 | Grafičar | 0 : 2 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 19.10 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 3 : 3 | Borac Cacak | |
| 11.10 | Dubočica | 2 : 1 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 04.10 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 0 : 6 | Naftagas | |
| 28.09 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 21.09 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 0 : 2 | FK Vozdovac | |
| 16.09 | Semendrija 1924 | 2 : 1 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 11.09 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |
| 05.09 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 2 : 0 | OFK Vršac | |
| 29.08 | Jedinstvo Ub | 1 : 1 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 24.08 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 2 : 2 | Javor | |
| 19.08 | TSC Backa Topola | 2 : 2 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | |
| 14.08 | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 2 : 4 | Teleoptik | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Grafičar | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 20% | 40% | 46.8 | |
| FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 40% | 40% | 47.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Grafičar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 20% | 40% | 60.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 20% | 20% | 41.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Javor | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 38:18 | 33 |
2 |
TSC Backa Topola | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 36:18 | 33 |
3 |
Borac Cacak | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | 33 |
4 |
OFK Vršac | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 20:15 | 29 |
5 |
Semendrija 1924 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | 25 |
6 |
Dubočica | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16:17 | 23 |
7 |
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25:28 | 22 |
8 |
Napredak | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:17 | 22 |
9 |
Naftagas | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23:17 | 21 |
10 |
FK Vozdovac | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:14 | 20 |
11 |
Loznica | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 19:22 | 20 |
12 |
Metalac GM | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19:25 | 18 |
13 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20:26 | 17 |
14 |
Grafičar | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20:29 | 14 |
15 |
Teleoptik | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20:29 | 13 |
16 |
OFK Bor 1919 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8:31 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.