FC Saarbrücken |
1 - 0
FT
|
Rot-Weiß Essen | |||
| 1.84 | 3.7 | 3.72 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 1st December 2024 | ||||
| Time | 15:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| FC Saarbrücken | 80% | 33% | 20% | 1.20 | 1.20 |
| Rot-Weiß Essen | 80% | 80% | 60% | 2.20 | 2.07 |
| »Latest games |
| FC Saarbrücken | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Hoffenheim II | 3 : 2 | FC Saarbrücken | |
| 02.05 | FC Saarbrücken | 2 : 0 | Waldhof Mannheim | |
| 26.04 | Rot-Weiß Essen | 1 : 2 | FC Saarbrücken | |
| 18.04 | FC Saarbrücken | 0 : 0 | TSV 1860 München | |
| 11.04 | Havelse | 2 : 0 | FC Saarbrücken | |
| 08.04 | FC Saarbrücken | 1 : 1 | Alemannia Aachen | |
| 05.04 | FC Saarbrücken | 1 : 0 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | |
| 21.03 | Verl | 3 : 0 | FC Saarbrücken | |
| 14.03 | FC Saarbrücken | 1 : 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |
| 08.03 | MSV Duisburg | 4 : 2 | FC Saarbrücken | |
| 04.03 | FC Saarbrücken | 2 : 0 | SV Wehen | |
| 01.03 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 2 : 2 | FC Saarbrücken | |
| 21.02 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1 : 1 | FC Saarbrücken | |
| 14.02 | FC Saarbrücken | 2 : 0 | Stuttgart II | |
| 07.02 | Erzgebirge Aue | 0 : 0 | FC Saarbrücken | |
| Rot-Weiß Essen | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Rot-Weiß Essen | 1 : 0 | Verl | |
| 02.05 | Stuttgart II | 6 : 1 | Rot-Weiß Essen | |
| 26.04 | Rot-Weiß Essen | 1 : 2 | FC Saarbrücken | |
| 19.04 | Energie Cottbus | 5 : 3 | Rot-Weiß Essen | |
| 11.04 | Rot-Weiß Essen | 4 : 1 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | |
| 07.04 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | 1 : 3 | Rot-Weiß Essen | |
| 04.04 | Rot-Weiß Essen | 1 : 0 | MSV Duisburg | |
| 22.03 | FC Viktoria Köln | 1 : 2 | Rot-Weiß Essen | |
| 14.03 | Rot-Weiß Essen | 4 : 2 | Erzgebirge Aue | |
| 07.03 | Hoffenheim II | 2 : 4 | Rot-Weiß Essen | |
| 04.03 | Rot-Weiß Essen | 1 : 0 | Waldhof Mannheim | |
| 28.02 | Hansa Rostock | 3 : 2 | Rot-Weiß Essen | |
| 21.02 | VfL Osnabrück | 3 : 0 | Rot-Weiß Essen | |
| 14.02 | Rot-Weiß Essen | 3 : 2 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |
| 08.02 | Alemannia Aachen | 3 : 3 | Rot-Weiß Essen | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Saarbrücken | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 40% | 40% | 47.5 | |
| Rot-Weiß Essen | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:14 | 80% | 80% | 42.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Saarbrücken | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 0% | 40% | 55.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Rot-Weiß Essen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:15 | 100% | 100% | 55.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
VfL Osnabrück | 37 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 62:31 | 77 |
2 |
Energie Cottbus | 37 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 71:51 | 69 |
3 |
MSV Duisburg | 37 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 65:48 | 67 |
4 |
Rot-Weiß Essen | 37 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 75:64 | 67 |
5 |
Hansa Rostock | 37 | 17 | 13 | 7 | 70:46 | 64 |
6 |
Verl | 37 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 79:48 | 61 |
7 |
Alemannia Aachen | 37 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 70:56 | 61 |
8 |
TSV 1860 München | 37 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 54:50 | 56 |
9 |
Waldhof Mannheim | 37 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 58:67 | 52 |
10 |
SV Wehen | 37 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 52:52 | 50 |
11 |
FC Viktoria Köln | 37 | 15 | 5 | 17 | 50:52 | 50 |
12 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg | 37 | 14 | 7 | 16 | 54:57 | 49 |
13 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | 37 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 60:55 | 46 |
14 |
Stuttgart II | 37 | 13 | 7 | 17 | 54:65 | 46 |
15 |
FC Saarbrücken | 37 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 48:53 | 44 |
16 |
Hoffenheim II | 37 | 12 | 7 | 18 | 65:69 | 43 |
17 |
Havelse | 37 | 9 | 8 | 20 | 56:83 | 35 |
18 |
SSV Ulm 1846 | 37 | 9 | 6 | 22 | 47:75 | 33 |
19 |
Erzgebirge Aue | 37 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 47:68 | 31 |
20 |
FC Schweinfurt 05 | 37 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 36:83 | 21 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.