CSM Ramnicu Valcea |
3 - 2
FT
|
Bihor Oradea | |||
| 4.4 | 3.5 | 1.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 20th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 09:30 | ||||
| Venue | Stadionul Municipal, | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 8’ | |||||
| 9’ | |||||
| 28’ | |||||
| 30’ | |||||
| 40’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 48’ | |||||
| 56’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 63’ | |||||
| 64’ | |||||
| 64’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 75’ | |||||
| 75’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 67% | 47% | 27% | 0.93 | 1.53 |
| Bihor Oradea | 80% | 53% | 33% | 1.80 | 0.93 |
| »Latest games |
| CSM Ramnicu Valcea | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 3 : 2 | CS Afumati | |
| 26.10 | Metaloglobus | 2 : 0 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | |
| 17.10 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 0 : 1 | FC Politehnica Timisoara | |
| 10.10 | Gloria Bistriţa | 1 : 0 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | |
| 27.09 | Ludogorets | 3 : 0 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | |
| 20.09 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 3 : 2 | Bihor Oradea | |
| 12.09 | Cetatea Suceava | 4 : 0 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | |
| 05.09 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 1 : 2 | CSM Reşiţa | |
| 29.08 | Dumbrăviţa | 0 : 1 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | |
| 22.08 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 2 : 2 | FC Bacau | |
| 18.08 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 1 : 1 | Chindia Targoviste | |
| 15.08 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 0 : 1 | Slatina | |
| 12.08 | CSM Targu Jiu | 0 : 0 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | |
| 08.08 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 1 : 2 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | |
| 01.08 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 1 : 1 | Popești-Leordeni | |
| Bihor Oradea | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Cetatea Suceava | 2 : 2 | Bihor Oradea | |
| 27.10 | Csikszereda | 1 : 2 | Bihor Oradea | |
| 22.10 | Bihor Oradea | 2 : 0 | CSM Reşiţa | |
| 17.10 | Dumbrăviţa | 0 : 2 | Bihor Oradea | |
| 11.10 | Bihor Oradea | 1 : 0 | FC Bacau | |
| 20.09 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 3 : 2 | Bihor Oradea | |
| 12.09 | Bihor Oradea | 3 : 0 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | |
| 05.09 | Popești-Leordeni | 3 : 2 | Bihor Oradea | |
| 01.09 | Corona Braşov | 2 : 2 | Bihor Oradea | |
| 29.08 | Bihor Oradea | 4 : 0 | Ştefăneşti | |
| 22.08 | CSM Satu Mare | 0 : 0 | Bihor Oradea | |
| 19.08 | Bihor Oradea | 1 : 0 | Farul Constanta | |
| 15.08 | Bihor Oradea | 1 : 1 | ASA Targu Mures | |
| 12.08 | Crişul Sântandrei | 0 : 3 | Bihor Oradea | |
| 08.08 | Concordia | 2 : 0 | Bihor Oradea | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | 40% | 20% | 27.2 | |
| Bihor Oradea | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 40% | 40% | 73.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 80% | 80% | 47.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bihor Oradea | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 80% | 80% | 50.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
FC Politehnica Timisoara | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 23:10 | 28 |
2 |
Chindia Targoviste | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 30:14 | 27 |
3 |
Popești-Leordeni | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28:16 | 27 |
4 |
Slatina | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20:12 | 25 |
5 |
CSM Reşiţa | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 17:13 | 24 |
6 |
Cetatea Suceava | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 | 22 |
7 |
Concordia | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:19 | 22 |
8 |
Metalul Buzău | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:9 | 21 |
9 |
Bihor Oradea | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:12 | 19 |
10 |
FC Bacau | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | 18 |
11 |
Metaloglobus | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:16 | 18 |
12 |
Gloria Bistriţa | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15:15 | 18 |
13 |
CS Afumati | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | 17 |
14 |
CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:19 | 14 |
15 |
Unirea Slobozia | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:15 | 11 |
16 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:19 | 11 |
17 |
ASA Targu Mures | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:22 | 11 |
18 |
CSM Satu Mare | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9:15 | 9 |
19 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8:22 | 9 |
20 |
CS Dinamo București | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:32 | 8 |
21 |
Ştefăneşti | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7:29 | 6 |
22 |
Dumbrăviţa | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9:25 | 4 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.