Campobasso FC |
13:30
|
Livorno | |||
| 2.3 | 3.2 | 2.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 8th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:30 | ||||
| Venue | Stadio Nuovo Romagnoli, Campobasso | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 12.02.26 | Serie C - Girone B | Campobasso FC : Livorno | 1 - 2 | ||
| 27.09.25 | Serie C - Girone B | Livorno : Campobasso FC | 0 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Campobasso FC | 87% | 47% | 33% | 1.53 | 1.40 |
| Livorno | 67% | 47% | 27% | 1.40 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Campobasso FC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Campobasso FC | 2 : 0 | Forli | |
| 28.10 | Campobasso FC | 2 : 0 | Latina | |
| 24.10 | Atalanta II | 1 : 2 | Campobasso FC | |
| 18.10 | Campobasso FC | 1 : 5 | Perugia | |
| 11.10 | Ravenna | 3 : 1 | Campobasso FC | |
| 04.10 | Campobasso FC | 1 : 1 | Torres | |
| 26.09 | Sambenedettese | 1 : 2 | Campobasso FC | |
| 20.09 | Campobasso FC | 2 : 2 | Pineto | |
| 16.09 | Grosseto | 2 : 2 | Campobasso FC | |
| 12.09 | Vado | 0 : 1 | Campobasso FC | |
| 05.09 | Campobasso FC | 2 : 4 | Gubbio | |
| 01.09 | Campobasso FC | 1 : 1 | Scafatese | |
| 29.08 | Spezia | 1 : 0 | Campobasso FC | |
| 23.08 | Campobasso FC | 2 : 0 | Pianese | |
| 15.08 | Campobasso FC | 2 : 0 | Cavese | |
| Livorno | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Livorno | 1 : 0 | Ostia Mare | |
| 28.10 | Spezia | 2 : 1 | Livorno | |
| 24.10 | Sambenedettese | 2 : 1 | Livorno | |
| 16.10 | Livorno | 4 : 4 | Grosseto | |
| 11.10 | Forli | 1 : 1 | Livorno | |
| 03.10 | Livorno | 0 : 1 | Pescara | |
| 26.09 | Livorno | 3 : 2 | Pianese | |
| 21.09 | Guidonia Montecelio 1937 | 1 : 1 | Livorno | |
| 16.09 | Livorno | 3 : 2 | Vado | |
| 12.09 | Spezia | 2 : 0 | Livorno | |
| 06.09 | Livorno | 1 : 0 | Atalanta II | |
| 03.09 | Novara | 0 : 0 | Livorno | |
| 29.08 | Pineto | 0 : 0 | Livorno | |
| 24.08 | Livorno | 2 : 1 | Torres | |
| 15.08 | Livorno | 3 : 1 | Reggiana | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Campobasso FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 60% | 60% | 54.9 | |
| Livorno | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | 60% | 80% | 40.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Campobasso FC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 40% | 60% | 52.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Livorno | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 40% | 80% | 26.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Spezia | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 21:6 | 32 |
2 |
Ravenna | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22:7 | 26 |
3 |
Grosseto | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25:15 | 23 |
4 |
Reggiana | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | 20 |
5 |
Pescara | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | 19 |
6 |
Livorno | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:16 | 19 |
7 |
Torres | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | 19 |
8 |
Campobasso FC | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 18 |
9 |
Guidonia Montecelio 1937 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:13 | 17 |
10 |
Perugia | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 | 17 |
11 |
Vado | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | 16 |
12 |
Latina | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:12 | 15 |
13 |
Atalanta II | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 14:18 | 15 |
14 |
Pineto | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10:13 | 14 |
15 |
Forli | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16:18 | 12 |
16 |
Sambenedettese | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 10 |
17 |
Pianese | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7:11 | 10 |
18 |
Ostia Mare | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:15 | 9 |
19 |
Gubbio | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:21 | 8 |
20 |
Vis Pesaro | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:26 | 5 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.