Blaublitz Akita |
4 - 1
FT
|
Tokushima Vortis | |||
| 2.7 | 3.1 | 2.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 12th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 10:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 17’ | |||||
| 23’ | |||||
| 27’ | |||||
| 33’ | |||||
| 37’ | |||||
| 39’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 30.08.25 | J2 League | Tokushima Vortis : Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 1 | ||
| 29.04.25 | J2 League | Blaublitz Akita : Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 2 | ||
| 29.09.24 | J2 League | Blaublitz Akita : Tokushima Vortis | 2 - 0 | ||
| 09.03.24 | J2 League | Tokushima Vortis : Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 2 | ||
| 12.11.23 | J2 League | Blaublitz Akita : Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Blaublitz Akita | 53% | 40% | 20% | 1.07 | 1.13 |
| Tokushima Vortis | 40% | 40% | 13% | 0.87 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Blaublitz Akita | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Yokohama FC | 2 : 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 31.10 | Blaublitz Akita | 1 : 1 | Fujieda MYFC | |
| 25.10 | Blaublitz Akita | 1 : 0 | Imabari | |
| 21.10 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2 : 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 17.10 | Consadole Sapporo | 1 : 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 11.10 | Iwaki | 1 : 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 04.10 | Blaublitz Akita | 1 : 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
| 26.09 | Blaublitz Akita | 2 : 2 | Albirex Niigata | |
| 19.09 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 : 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 12.09 | Blaublitz Akita | 4 : 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 06.09 | Blaublitz Akita | 0 : 0 | Omiya Ardija | |
| 02.09 | Ehime FC | 1 : 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 29.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 : 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 26.08 | Imabari | 4 : 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |
| 22.08 | Blaublitz Akita | 3 : 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |
| Tokushima Vortis | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 31.10 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 : 1 | Yokohama FC | |
| 24.10 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 : 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 21.10 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 : 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| 17.10 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 10.10 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 : 2 | Imabari | |
| 03.10 | Albirex Niigata | 2 : 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 26.09 | Tokushima Vortis | 3 : 0 | Tochigi City | |
| 23.09 | Gamba Osaka | 5 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 19.09 | Ventforet Kofu | 0 : 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 12.09 | Blaublitz Akita | 4 : 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 05.09 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 : 0 | Iwaki | |
| 02.09 | FC Gifu | 0 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 29.08 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 : 0 | Oita Trinita | |
| 26.08 | Tokushima Vortis | 3 : 0 | FC Tokushima | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Blaublitz Akita | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | 40% | 60% | 34.3 | |
| Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:3 | 0% | 0% | 32.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Blaublitz Akita | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 40% | 60% | 64.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | 40% | 20% | 32.1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.