Bekescsaba 1912 |
0 - 0
FT
|
Szentlőrinc SE | |||
| 2.1 | 3.4 | 2.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 19th April 2026 | ||||
| Time | 18:00 | ||||
| Venue | Kórház utcai stadion, Békéscsaba | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 53’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 78’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 26.10.25 | NB II | Szentlőrinc SE : Bekescsaba 1912 | 2 - 2 | ||
| 06.04.25 | NB II | Szentlőrinc SE : Bekescsaba 1912 | 1 - 1 | ||
| 29.09.24 | NB II | Bekescsaba 1912 : Szentlőrinc SE | 2 - 1 | ||
| 19.02.23 | NB II | Bekescsaba 1912 : Szentlőrinc SE | 2 - 0 | ||
| 21.08.22 | NB II | Szentlőrinc SE : Bekescsaba 1912 | 2 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Bekescsaba 1912 | 60% | 33% | 13% | 1.13 | 1.00 |
| Szentlőrinc SE | 80% | 53% | 27% | 1.20 | 1.53 |
| »Latest games |
| Bekescsaba 1912 | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 1 : 2 | Kozarmisleny FC | |
| 03.05 | Tiszakecske FC | 2 : 0 | Bekescsaba 1912 | |
| 26.04 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 0 : 0 | Karcag SE | |
| 19.04 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 0 : 0 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 11.04 | Kecskeméti TE | 2 : 0 | Bekescsaba 1912 | |
| 05.04 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 2 : 2 | Csakvar | |
| 22.03 | Ajka | 1 : 0 | Bekescsaba 1912 | |
| 14.03 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 0 : 2 | Budapest Honved | |
| 08.03 | Budafoki LC | 0 : 3 | Bekescsaba 1912 | |
| 02.03 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 0 : 1 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 22.02 | BVSC | 0 : 1 | Bekescsaba 1912 | |
| 15.02 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 0 : 1 | Vasas | |
| 08.02 | Szeged 2011 | 1 : 1 | Bekescsaba 1912 | |
| 01.02 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 2 : 1 | Soroksar | |
| 21.01 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 7 : 0 | Hódmezővásárhely | |
| Szentlőrinc SE | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Szentlőrinc SE | 2 : 1 | Fehérvár FC | |
| 03.05 | Karcag SE | 0 : 1 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 26.04 | Szentlőrinc SE | 2 : 0 | BVSC | |
| 19.04 | Bekescsaba 1912 | 0 : 0 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 11.04 | Szentlőrinc SE | 0 : 4 | Vasas | |
| 05.04 | Kecskeméti TE | 3 : 0 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 22.03 | Szentlőrinc SE | 0 : 2 | Szeged 2011 | |
| 14.03 | Csakvar | 2 : 2 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 08.03 | Szentlőrinc SE | 2 : 2 | Soroksar | |
| 01.03 | Ajka | 2 : 1 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 22.02 | Szentlőrinc SE | 1 : 1 | Mezokovesd-zsory | |
| 15.02 | Budapest Honved | 2 : 1 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 08.02 | Kozarmisleny FC | 0 : 0 | Szentlőrinc SE | |
| 01.02 | Szentlőrinc SE | 5 : 3 | Budafoki LC | |
| 30.11 | Szentlőrinc SE | 1 : 1 | Tiszakecske FC | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bekescsaba 1912 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:6 | 20% | 20% | 25.3 | |
| Szentlőrinc SE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 40% | 20% | 57.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bekescsaba 1912 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | 40% | 40% | 30.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Szentlőrinc SE | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 60% | 40% | 37.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Vasas | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 57:25 | 61 |
2 |
Budapest Honved | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 48:22 | 59 |
3 |
Kecskeméti TE | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 48:36 | 49 |
4 |
Mezokovesd-zsory | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 37:32 | 47 |
5 |
Fehérvár FC | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 36:28 | 42 |
6 |
Kozarmisleny FC | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 34:38 | 42 |
7 |
Csakvar | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 41:37 | 40 |
8 |
BVSC | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 31:29 | 37 |
9 |
Tiszakecske FC | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 35:42 | 37 |
10 |
Szeged 2011 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 27:33 | 36 |
11 |
Karcag SE | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 28:38 | 36 |
12 |
Ajka | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 22:36 | 33 |
13 |
Soroksar | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 38:44 | 30 |
14 |
Budafoki LC | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 30:47 | 28 |
15 |
Szentlőrinc SE | 29 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 31:41 | 27 |
16 |
Bekescsaba 1912 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 25:40 | 25 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.