Alemannia Aachen |
12:30
|
TSV Havelse | |||
| 1.33 | 5 | 5.75 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 16th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 12:30 | ||||
| Venue | New Tivoli, Aachen | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 21.12.25 | 3. Liga | Havelse : Alemannia Aachen | 1 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Alemannia Aachen | 93% | 80% | 53% | 2.47 | 1.00 |
| TSV Havelse | 100% | 80% | 67% | 1.53 | 2.53 |
| »Latest games |
| Alemannia Aachen | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | FC Viktoria Köln | 0 : 3 | Alemannia Aachen | |
| 02.05 | Alemannia Aachen | 1 : 1 | Hansa Rostock | |
| 24.04 | Alemannia Aachen | 3 : 1 | MSV Duisburg | |
| 17.04 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1 : 3 | Alemannia Aachen | |
| 11.04 | Alemannia Aachen | 3 : 1 | Stuttgart II | |
| 08.04 | FC Saarbrücken | 1 : 1 | Alemannia Aachen | |
| 05.04 | Alemannia Aachen | 3 : 0 | SV Wehen | |
| 21.03 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1 : 2 | Alemannia Aachen | |
| 13.03 | Alemannia Aachen | 4 : 1 | Energie Cottbus | |
| 07.03 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 : 3 | Alemannia Aachen | |
| 04.03 | Alemannia Aachen | 1 : 0 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | |
| 01.03 | Waldhof Mannheim | 2 : 1 | Alemannia Aachen | |
| 21.02 | Alemannia Aachen | 3 : 1 | Verl | |
| 15.02 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1 : 3 | Alemannia Aachen | |
| 08.02 | Alemannia Aachen | 3 : 3 | Rot-Weiß Essen | |
| TSV Havelse | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Havelse | 3 : 2 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | |
| 02.05 | Verl | 4 : 0 | Havelse | |
| 26.04 | Havelse | 3 : 2 | Stuttgart II | |
| 18.04 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2 : 1 | Havelse | |
| 11.04 | Havelse | 2 : 0 | FC Saarbrücken | |
| 08.04 | SV Wehen | 1 : 4 | Havelse | |
| 04.04 | Havelse | 0 : 3 | Energie Cottbus | |
| 21.03 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 5 : 2 | Havelse | |
| 14.03 | Havelse | 3 : 2 | FC Viktoria Köln | |
| 08.03 | Waldhof Mannheim | 3 : 1 | Havelse | |
| 04.03 | Havelse | 1 : 3 | Hansa Rostock | |
| 01.03 | MSV Duisburg | 1 : 1 | Havelse | |
| 21.02 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 3 : 2 | Havelse | |
| 14.02 | Havelse | 0 : 5 | TSV 1860 München | |
| 07.02 | VfL Osnabrück | 2 : 0 | Havelse | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Alemannia Aachen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 80% | 80% | 76.1 | |
| TSV Havelse | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | 80% | 60% | 52.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Alemannia Aachen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | 80% | 80% | 76.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | 100% | 80% | 28.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
VfL Osnabrück | 37 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 62:31 | 77 |
2 |
Energie Cottbus | 37 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 71:51 | 69 |
3 |
MSV Duisburg | 37 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 65:48 | 67 |
4 |
Rot-Weiß Essen | 37 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 75:64 | 67 |
5 |
Hansa Rostock | 37 | 17 | 13 | 7 | 70:46 | 64 |
6 |
Verl | 37 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 79:48 | 61 |
7 |
Alemannia Aachen | 37 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 70:56 | 61 |
8 |
TSV 1860 München | 37 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 54:50 | 56 |
9 |
Waldhof Mannheim | 37 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 58:67 | 52 |
10 |
SV Wehen | 37 | 14 | 8 | 15 | 52:52 | 50 |
11 |
FC Viktoria Köln | 37 | 15 | 5 | 17 | 50:52 | 50 |
12 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg | 37 | 14 | 7 | 16 | 54:57 | 49 |
13 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | 37 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 60:55 | 46 |
14 |
Stuttgart II | 37 | 13 | 7 | 17 | 54:65 | 46 |
15 |
FC Saarbrücken | 37 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 48:53 | 44 |
16 |
Hoffenheim II | 37 | 12 | 7 | 18 | 65:69 | 43 |
17 |
Havelse | 37 | 9 | 8 | 20 | 56:83 | 35 |
18 |
SSV Ulm 1846 | 37 | 9 | 6 | 22 | 47:75 | 33 |
19 |
Erzgebirge Aue | 37 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 47:68 | 31 |
20 |
FC Schweinfurt 05 | 37 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 36:83 | 21 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.