Zvijezda Gradačac |
12:30
|
Vitez | |||
| 1.5 | 4.1 | 6.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 8th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 12:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 09.03.19 | 1st League - FBiH | Vitez : Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 - 1 | ||
| 18.08.18 | 1st League - FBiH | Zvijezda Gradačac : Vitez | 2 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Zvijezda Gradačac | 60% | 40% | 33% | 2.07 | 0.87 |
| Vitez | 80% | 60% | 27% | 1.07 | 1.53 |
| »Latest games |
| Zvijezda Gradačac | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Rudar Kakanj | 0 : 6 | Zvijezda Gradačac | |
| 28.10 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 : 1 | Velež | |
| 24.10 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 4 : 1 | Čapljina | |
| 17.10 | Igman Konjic | 1 : 0 | Zvijezda Gradačac | |
| 10.10 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 0 : 1 | Bratstvo Gračanica | |
| 03.10 | Stupčanica Olovo | 1 : 1 | Zvijezda Gradačac | |
| 26.09 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo Bihać | |
| 20.09 | Travnik | 1 : 0 | Zvijezda Gradačac | |
| 12.09 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 : 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
| 06.09 | GOŠK Gabela | 1 : 0 | Zvijezda Gradačac | |
| 29.08 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 : 0 | Radnik Hadžići | |
| 22.08 | Posušje | 1 : 0 | Zvijezda Gradačac | |
| 15.08 | TOŠK Tešanj | 1 : 0 | Zvijezda Gradačac | |
| 18.07 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 : 6 | Zvijezda Gradačac | |
| 08.06 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 6 : 2 | TOŠK Tešanj | |
| Vitez | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Vitez | 2 : 1 | TOŠK Tešanj | |
| 28.10 | Posušje | 3 : 1 | Vitez | |
| 24.10 | Budućnost Banovići | 1 : 2 | Vitez | |
| 17.10 | Vitez | 2 : 1 | Tomislav | |
| 10.10 | Vitez | 1 : 2 | Posušje | |
| 03.10 | Rudar Kakanj | 2 : 0 | Vitez | |
| 26.09 | Vitez | 1 : 0 | Čapljina | |
| 19.09 | Igman Konjic | 1 : 0 | Vitez | |
| 12.09 | Vitez | 2 : 2 | Bratstvo Gračanica | |
| 06.09 | Stupčanica Olovo | 3 : 1 | Vitez | |
| 29.08 | Vitez | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo Bihać | |
| 23.08 | Travnik | 2 : 0 | Vitez | |
| 16.08 | Vitez | 0 : 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
| 07.06 | Budućnost Banovići | 2 : 2 | Vitez | |
| 30.05 | Vitez | 1 : 2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Zvijezda Gradačac | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:4 | 60% | 40% | 60.2 | |
| Vitez | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 100% | 100% | 52.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Zvijezda Gradačac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 60% | 80% | 62.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vitez | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | 60% | 60% | 26.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Posušje | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 17:8 | 27 |
2 |
Travnik | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 22:13 | 25 |
3 |
Sloboda Tuzla | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:9 | 24 |
4 |
Stupčanica Olovo | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28:12 | 23 |
5 |
Igman Konjic | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | 22 |
6 |
GOŠK Gabela | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:10 | 20 |
7 |
TOŠK Tešanj | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:15 | 17 |
8 |
Jedinstvo Bihać | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | 16 |
9 |
Vitez | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | 15 |
10 |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:10 | 14 |
11 |
Bratstvo Gračanica | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14:17 | 14 |
12 |
Radnik Hadžići | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11:16 | 13 |
13 |
Tomislav | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:28 | 11 |
14 |
Budućnost Banovići | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:23 | 10 |
15 |
Čapljina | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:26 | 8 |
16 |
Rudar Kakanj | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7:25 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.