Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2
Yeclano |
1 - 1
FT
|
Marbella | |||
| 1.8 | 3.0 | 4.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 14th February 2025 | ||||
| Time | 19:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Yeclano | 67% | 20% | 20% | 1.00 | 1.07 |
| Marbella | 53% | 40% | 33% | 0.93 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| Yeclano | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Yeclano | 0 : 0 | Orihuela | |
| 24.10 | Deportiva Minera | 2 : 0 | Yeclano | |
| 18.10 | Yeclano | 2 : 2 | Poblense | |
| 11.10 | Real Murcia II | 1 : 1 | Yeclano | |
| 04.10 | Intercity | 1 : 1 | Yeclano | |
| 27.09 | Yeclano | 1 : 0 | Elche II | |
| 20.09 | Yeclano | 0 : 1 | La Nucía | |
| 13.09 | Peña Deportiva | 1 : 1 | Yeclano | |
| 06.09 | Yeclano | 1 : 0 | Atlético Baleares | |
| 03.05 | Yeclano | 1 : 1 | Estepona | |
| 26.04 | Lorca Deportiva | 2 : 2 | Yeclano | |
| 19.04 | Yeclano | 1 : 1 | Almería II | |
| 12.04 | Antoniano | 1 : 1 | Yeclano | |
| 04.04 | Yeclano | 2 : 3 | Extremadura 1924 | |
| 28.03 | Puente Genil | 0 : 1 | Yeclano | |
| Marbella | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Marbella | 0 : 0 | Mijas Las Lagunas | |
| 25.10 | Xerez | 1 : 0 | Marbella | |
| 18.10 | Marbella | 0 : 0 | Estepona | |
| 11.10 | Badajoz | 1 : 0 | Marbella | |
| 04.10 | Marbella | 0 : 2 | Real Betis II | |
| 27.09 | Puente Genil | 0 : 0 | Marbella | |
| 20.09 | Marbella | 4 : 1 | Atlético Central | |
| 13.09 | Sevilla Atletico | 3 : 0 | Marbella | |
| 06.09 | Marbella | 2 : 2 | Sanluqueño | |
| 22.05 | Marbella | 3 : 1 | Teruel | |
| 16.05 | Alcorcon | 6 : 2 | Marbella | |
| 10.05 | Marbella | 0 : 1 | Juventud Torremolinos | |
| 03.05 | Eldense | 3 : 1 | Marbella | |
| 26.04 | Marbella | 0 : 1 | Sabadell | |
| 19.04 | Marbella | 2 : 0 | Gimnastic | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Yeclano | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:6 | 20% | 60% | 36.0 | |
| Marbella | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0:4 | 0% | 0% | 23.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Yeclano | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 20% | 20% | 50.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Marbella | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | 40% | 20% | 18.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Villarreal II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:12 | 21 |
2 |
Zaragoza | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:12 | 21 |
3 |
Real Jaén | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:11 | 19 |
4 |
Real Murcia | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:8 | 19 |
5 |
Ibiza | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | 17 |
6 |
Hércules | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 | 16 |
7 |
Alcorcon | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 18:10 | 15 |
8 |
FC Cartagena | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | 15 |
9 |
Huesca | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13:11 | 15 |
10 |
Real Madrid II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 15 |
11 |
Gimnastic | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | 14 |
12 |
Algeciras | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:16 | 13 |
13 |
Sant Andreu | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 12 |
14 |
Atlético Madrid II | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | 11 |
15 |
Antequera | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 11 |
16 |
Águilas | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:15 | 8 |
17 |
Rayo Majadahonda | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:12 | 7 |
18 |
Juventud Torremolinos | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:20 | 7 |
19 |
Europa Fc | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:18 | 7 |
20 |
Teruel | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:17 | 6 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.