Yalova Yeşilovaspor |
12:00
|
Orduspor 1967 | |||
| 2.6 | 3.3 | 2.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 12:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 87% | 60% | 27% | 1.00 | 2.07 |
| Orduspor 1967 | 93% | 73% | 47% | 2.33 | 1.67 |
| »Latest games |
| Yalova Yeşilovaspor | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Karabük İdman Yurdu | 2 : 3 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | |
| 24.10 | Silivrispor | 2 : 0 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | |
| 18.10 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 1 : 1 | Amasyaspor 1968 | |
| 11.10 | Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 0 : 0 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | |
| 03.10 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 2 : 4 | Kartal Bulvarspor | |
| 27.09 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 3 : 0 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | |
| 20.09 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 3 : 3 | Gölcükspor | |
| 16.09 | Galata | 2 : 1 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | |
| 12.09 | Beykoz İshaklıspor | 1 : 2 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | |
| 06.09 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 0 : 3 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | |
| 18.04 | İnkılapspor | 1 : 0 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | |
| 12.04 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 0 : 2 | Çorluspor 1947 | |
| 05.04 | Etimesgut SK | 2 : 0 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | |
| 28.03 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 1 : 2 | 1926 Polatlı Belediye | |
| 24.03 | Nilüfer Belediye | 3 : 2 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | |
| Orduspor 1967 | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Orduspor 1967 | 2 : 4 | Silivrispor | |
| 27.10 | Orduspor 1967 | 2 : 0 | Vanspor FK | |
| 24.10 | Amasyaspor 1968 | 0 : 3 | Orduspor 1967 | |
| 17.10 | Orduspor 1967 | 1 : 2 | Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | |
| 11.10 | Kartal Bulvarspor | 2 : 2 | Orduspor 1967 | |
| 08.10 | Orduspor 1967 | 4 : 1 | Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | |
| 03.10 | Orduspor 1967 | 0 : 3 | Fatsa Belediyespor | |
| 26.09 | Gölcükspor | 0 : 1 | Orduspor 1967 | |
| 20.09 | Orduspor 1967 | 3 : 0 | Beykoz İshaklıspor | |
| 17.09 | Orduspor 1967 | 10 : 0 | Torul Belediye Genclik | |
| 12.09 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 1 : 1 | Orduspor 1967 | |
| 06.09 | Orduspor 1967 | 2 : 2 | Düzcespor | |
| 18.04 | Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 5 : 3 | Orduspor 1967 | |
| 12.04 | Orduspor 1967 | 1 : 3 | Sebat Gençlikspor | |
| 05.04 | Yozgat Bld Bozokspor | 2 : 0 | Orduspor 1967 | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | 40% | 60% | 39.0 | |
| Orduspor 1967 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 80% | 60% | 49.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:13 | 60% | 60% | 26.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Orduspor 1967 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 60% | 60% | 53.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Fatsa Belediyespor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:6 | 21 |
2 |
Pazarspor | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 18 |
3 |
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:13 | 15 |
4 |
Galata | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11:7 | 14 |
5 |
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7:6 | 14 |
6 |
Düzcespor | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | 13 |
7 |
Amasyaspor 1968 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | 13 |
8 |
Karabük İdman Yurdu | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | 13 |
9 |
Kartal Bulvarspor | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | 12 |
10 |
Orduspor 1967 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:14 | 12 |
11 |
İnkılapspor | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | 11 |
12 |
Beykoz Anadolu | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:7 | 10 |
13 |
Zonguldak Kömürspor | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:13 | 10 |
14 |
Silivrispor | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | 10 |
15 |
Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:19 | 9 |
16 |
Gölcükspor | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11:13 | 8 |
17 |
Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | 8 |
18 |
Beykoz İshaklıspor | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:16 | 3 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.