Sweden Division 2 - Södra Götaland
Staffanstorp United |
0 - 2
FT
|
Karlskrona | |||
| 4.1 | 4.2 | 1.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 6th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 12:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 6’ | |||||
| 25’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 16.05.26 | Division 2 - Södra Götaland | Karlskrona : Staffanstorp United | 1 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Staffanstorp United | 93% | 47% | 33% | 1.53 | 1.33 |
| Karlskrona | 100% | 80% | 53% | 3.13 | 0.67 |
| »Latest games |
| Staffanstorp United | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 18.10 | Staffanstorp United | 3 : 1 | IFK Trelleborg | |
| 11.10 | Karlshamn | 0 : 2 | Staffanstorp United | |
| 02.10 | Staffanstorp United | 4 : 0 | Sölvesborg | |
| 26.09 | Nosaby | 3 : 0 | Staffanstorp United | |
| 18.09 | Staffanstorp United | 2 : 2 | Österlen | |
| 12.09 | Linero | 0 : 2 | Staffanstorp United | |
| 06.09 | Staffanstorp United | 0 : 2 | Karlskrona | |
| 29.08 | Staffanstorp United | 1 : 2 | Oskarshamns AIK | |
| 22.08 | Berga | 1 : 1 | Staffanstorp United | |
| 16.08 | Växjö Norra | 2 : 0 | Staffanstorp United | |
| 08.08 | Staffanstorp United | 1 : 1 | Lilla Torg | |
| 03.08 | Torns | 2 : 0 | Staffanstorp United | |
| 27.06 | Räppe | 1 : 4 | Staffanstorp United | |
| 18.06 | Staffanstorp United | 3 : 3 | Linero | |
| 12.06 | Lilla Torg W | 0 : 0 | Staffanstorp United | |
| Karlskrona | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 18.10 | Karlskrona | 4 : 0 | Räppe | |
| 11.10 | IFK Trelleborg | 2 : 1 | Karlskrona | |
| 04.10 | Karlskrona | 2 : 1 | Linero | |
| 26.09 | Karlshamn | 1 : 4 | Karlskrona | |
| 19.09 | Karlskrona | 2 : 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |
| 12.09 | Sölvesborg | 0 : 2 | Karlskrona | |
| 06.09 | Staffanstorp United | 0 : 2 | Karlskrona | |
| 30.08 | Karlskrona | 4 : 1 | Berga | |
| 22.08 | Karlskrona | 5 : 0 | Växjö Norra | |
| 15.08 | Lilla Torg | 1 : 4 | Karlskrona | |
| 08.08 | Karlskrona | 5 : 0 | Torns | |
| 30.07 | Karlskrona | 5 : 1 | Nosaby | |
| 18.07 | Karlskrona | 1 : 2 | Hässleholms IF | |
| 27.06 | Österlen | 0 : 3 | Karlskrona | |
| 18.06 | Karlskrona | 3 : 1 | Karlshamn | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Staffanstorp United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 80% | 40% | 60.7 | |
| Karlskrona | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 80% | 60% | 71.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Staffanstorp United | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 80% | 60% | 48.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Karlskrona | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 60% | 60% | 71.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Karlskrona | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 68:23 | 63 |
2 |
IFK Trelleborg | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 54:27 | 53 |
3 |
Oskarshamns AIK | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 62:37 | 45 |
4 |
Nosaby | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 48:40 | 45 |
5 |
Linero | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 50:42 | 44 |
6 |
Berga | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 55:39 | 43 |
7 |
Växjö Norra | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 36:37 | 38 |
8 |
Österlen | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 42:42 | 33 |
9 |
Staffanstorp United | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 42:42 | 32 |
10 |
Lilla Torg | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 39:43 | 32 |
11 |
Sölvesborg | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 42:47 | 32 |
12 |
Torns | 26 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 31:77 | 21 |
13 |
Räppe | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 26:59 | 18 |
14 |
Karlshamn | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 27:67 | 14 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.