SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

Würzburger Kickers vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Germany Regionalliga - Bayern

Würzburger Kickers

4 - 0
FT

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

1.22

5.1

11.6

»Game details
Date Friday 20th March 2026
Time 17:30
VenueNot available
»Action


»Compare teams
Würzburger KickersViktoria Aschaffenburg
WON 8 in last 15 games.WON 5 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 7 in last 15 games.NOT WON 10 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

10 on Würzburger Kickers

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 4:1
Würzburger Kickers vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg Odds
Würzburger Kickers vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg Stats
 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
Würzburger Kickers 87% 87% 47% 2.00 1.60
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 100% 87% 60% 1.93 2.13
»Latest games
Würzburger Kickers
Latest Results
18.09Verl2 : 1Würzburger Kickers
15.09Würzburger Kickers1 : 0Alemannia Aachen
12.09Rot-Weiß Essen6 : 2Würzburger Kickers
06.09Würzburger Kickers1 : 2Stuttgart II
29.08MSV Duisburg3 : 0Würzburger Kickers
24.08Würzburger Kickers1 : 21. FC Köln
14.08Würzburger Kickers4 : 0SV Wehen
08.08FC Ingolstadt 042 : 2Würzburger Kickers
30.07Würzburger Kickers2 : 1FSV Frankfurt
11.07Würzburger Kickers4 : 1SG Wattenscheid 09
08.07VfR Aalen3 : 1Würzburger Kickers
01.06Würzburger Kickers2 : 1Lokomotive Leipzig
28.05Lokomotive Leipzig0 : 1Würzburger Kickers
16.05Ansbach1 : 4Würzburger Kickers
09.05Würzburger Kickers4 : 0SpVgg Unterhaching
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Latest Results
25.09Viktoria Aschaffenburg2 : 2Bayern Hof
18.09Kornburg1 : 2Viktoria Aschaffenburg
15.09Viktoria Aschaffenburg1 : 2Würzburger FV
12.09Viktoria Aschaffenburg1 : 3ASV Neumarkt
09.09Großbardorf3 : 1Viktoria Aschaffenburg
04.09Ammerthal0 : 6Viktoria Aschaffenburg
28.08Viktoria Aschaffenburg3 : 0DJK Bamberg
21.08Cham4 : 1Viktoria Aschaffenburg
18.08Viktoria Aschaffenburg1 : 1Eintracht Bamberg
14.08Neudrossenfeld3 : 0Viktoria Aschaffenburg
08.08Viktoria Aschaffenburg2 : 0Ingolstadt II
01.08Nordlingen0 : 4Viktoria Aschaffenburg
12.07Bayern Alzenau2 : 2Viktoria Aschaffenburg
16.05Viktoria Aschaffenburg0 : 5Bayern München II
08.05Buchbach6 : 3Viktoria Aschaffenburg


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Würzburger Kickers 1 0 4 5:13 80% 60% 30.1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 1 3 7:11 100% 100% 32.5

Last 5 games Würzburger Kickers (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Würzburger Kickers 3 0 2 9:5 80% 60% 57.7

Last 5 games Viktoria Aschaffenburg (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 0 3 10:11 100% 60% 41.9

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1
Buchbach 10 8 2 0 23:7 26
2
Memmingen 11 6 3 2 13:7 21
3
Illertissen 11 5 3 3 20:15 18
4
SpVgg Unterhaching 9 5 3 1 12:7 18
5
Eichstätt 11 5 3 3 14:15 18
6
Wacker Burghausen 11 5 2 4 27:19 17
7
TSV 1860 München 10 4 5 1 20:13 17
8
Vilzing 10 4 4 2 17:15 16
9
Augsburg II 11 4 3 4 18:23 15
10
Bayern München II 10 4 2 4 13:11 14
11
Bayreuth 11 4 1 6 17:18 13
12
Eltersdorf 10 3 3 4 15:16 12
13
FC Schweinfurt 05 10 3 2 5 15:23 11
14
Nürnberg II 10 3 1 6 18:17 10
15
Greuther Fürth II 10 3 1 6 14:17 10
16
Ansbach 10 3 1 6 10:21 10
17
Schwaben Augsburg 11 2 3 6 11:22 9
18
Aubstadt 10 2 2 6 14:19 8
19
Landsberg 10 1 4 5 10:16 7


soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
soccer odds