Wisła Kraków II |
1 - 2
FT
|
Naprzód | |||
| 1.7 | 3.8 | 3.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 4th April 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Wisła Kraków II | 73% | 53% | 20% | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| Naprzód | 87% | 67% | 60% | 2.07 | 1.87 |
| »Latest games |
| Wisła Kraków II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | KS Wieczysta Krakow II | 1 : 2 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 24.10 | Wisła Kraków II | 3 : 1 | Wisłoka Dębica | |
| 17.10 | Sokół Kolb. | 1 : 0 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 10.10 | Wisła Kraków II | 2 : 1 | Jarosław | |
| 04.10 | Busko-Zdroj | 3 : 0 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 25.09 | Wisła Kraków II | 1 : 1 | Czarni Połaniec | |
| 19.09 | Hetman Zamosc | 3 : 3 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 12.09 | Wisła Kraków II | 0 : 1 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 05.09 | Wisła Kraków II | 0 : 2 | Chełmianka Chełm | |
| 30.08 | Naprzód | 0 : 0 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 22.08 | Wisła Kraków II | 1 : 0 | Moravia Morawica | |
| 19.08 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 1 : 1 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 15.08 | Wisła Kraków II | 1 : 2 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | |
| 08.08 | Korona Kielce II | 1 : 2 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 01.08 | Wisła Kraków II | 4 : 2 | Star Starachowice | |
| Naprzód | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 : 1 | Naprzód | |
| 24.10 | Naprzód | 2 : 2 | KS Wieczysta Krakow II | |
| 17.10 | Wisłoka Dębica | 4 : 0 | Naprzód | |
| 11.10 | Naprzód | 1 : 0 | Sokół Kolb. | |
| 03.10 | Jarosław | 1 : 3 | Naprzód | |
| 26.09 | Naprzód | 4 : 1 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 19.09 | Czarni Połaniec | 2 : 5 | Naprzód | |
| 12.09 | Naprzód | 4 : 2 | Hetman Zamosc | |
| 05.09 | KSZO 1929 | 2 : 2 | Naprzód | |
| 30.08 | Naprzód | 0 : 0 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 23.08 | Naprzód | 0 : 2 | Chełmianka Chełm | |
| 19.08 | Moravia Morawica | 4 : 2 | Naprzód | |
| 15.08 | Naprzód | 2 : 1 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | |
| 08.08 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 2 : 0 | Naprzód | |
| 01.08 | Naprzód | 5 : 4 | Korona Kielce II | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Wisła Kraków II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 80% | 60% | 55.1 | |
| Naprzód | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | 60% | 60% | 50.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Wisła Kraków II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 40% | 60% | 47.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Naprzód | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:10 | 80% | 80% | 52.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Chełmianka Chełm | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 25:6 | 37 |
2 |
KSZO 1929 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:13 | 29 |
3 |
Wisłoka Dębica | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 | 29 |
4 |
Hetman Zamosc | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:22 | 26 |
5 |
Naprzód | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:28 | 25 |
6 |
Czarni Połaniec | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 | 25 |
7 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:16 | 24 |
8 |
Wisła Kraków II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 22 |
9 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 | 21 |
10 |
Star Starachowice | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:24 | 20 |
11 |
Jarosław | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 31:28 | 18 |
12 |
Sokół Kolb. | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:17 | 16 |
13 |
KS Wieczysta Krakow II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:19 | 16 |
14 |
Korona Kielce II | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29:35 | 14 |
15 |
Busko-Zdroj | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:35 | 14 |
16 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:24 | 13 |
17 |
Moravia Morawica | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:26 | 12 |
18 |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:30 | 11 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.