England Non League Premier - Isthmian
Wingate & Finchley |
19:45
|
Ramsgate | |||
| 2.58 | 3.58 | 2.2 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 13th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 31.01.26 | Non League Premier - Isthmian | Wingate & Finchley : Ramsgate | 0 - 1 | ||
| 11.10.25 | Non League Premier - Isthmian | Ramsgate : Wingate & Finchley | 1 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Wingate & Finchley | 87% | 67% | 47% | 1.60 | 1.73 |
| Ramsgate | 87% | 80% | 60% | 2.13 | 1.53 |
| »Latest games |
| Wingate & Finchley | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Dartford | 2 : 1 | Wingate & Finchley | |
| 06.10 | Wingate & Finchley | 1 : 3 | Bedford Town | |
| 03.10 | Bedford Town | 2 : 2 | Wingate & Finchley | |
| 26.09 | Real Bedford | 0 : 3 | Wingate & Finchley | |
| 22.09 | Wingate & Finchley | 2 : 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |
| 19.09 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 : 1 | Wingate & Finchley | |
| 14.09 | Aveley | 3 : 4 | Wingate & Finchley | |
| 12.09 | Welling United | 4 : 1 | Wingate & Finchley | |
| 08.09 | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 0 : 2 | Wingate & Finchley | |
| 05.09 | Wingate & Finchley | 0 : 0 | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | |
| 31.08 | Wingate & Finchley | 1 : 4 | Enfield Town | |
| 29.08 | Chatham Town | 2 : 3 | Wingate & Finchley | |
| 22.08 | Wingate & Finchley | 1 : 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | |
| 15.08 | Whyteleafe | 2 : 2 | Wingate & Finchley | |
| 10.08 | Carshalton Athletic | 2 : 0 | Wingate & Finchley | |
| Ramsgate | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Whitehawk | 1 : 4 | Ramsgate | |
| 06.10 | Dartford | 1 : 2 | Ramsgate | |
| 03.10 | Ramsgate | 2 : 3 | Carshalton Athletic | |
| 26.09 | Leatherhead | 3 : 2 | Ramsgate | |
| 19.09 | Tonbridge Angels | 2 : 1 | Ramsgate | |
| 15.09 | Ramsgate | 2 : 0 | Maldon & Tiptree | |
| 12.09 | Burgess Hill Town | 2 : 2 | Ramsgate | |
| 05.09 | Ramsgate | 1 : 0 | Bracknell Town | |
| 31.08 | Ramsgate | 5 : 1 | Whyteleafe | |
| 29.08 | Welling United | 1 : 0 | Ramsgate | |
| 22.08 | Ramsgate | 4 : 0 | St Albans City | |
| 15.08 | Enfield Town | 3 : 2 | Ramsgate | |
| 11.08 | Stanway Rovers | 1 : 3 | Ramsgate | |
| 08.08 | Ramsgate | 1 : 2 | Leatherhead | |
| 18.07 | Ramsgate | 1 : 3 | Maidstone Utd | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Wingate & Finchley | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 100% | 80% | 48.7 | |
| Ramsgate | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | 100% | 100% | 46.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Wingate & Finchley | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 60% | 60% | 45.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ramsgate | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 100% | 100% | 50.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Enfield Town | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 28:12 | 24 |
2 |
Welling United | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 20:10 | 24 |
3 |
Dartford | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 18:12 | 24 |
4 |
Lewes | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | 22 |
5 |
Carshalton Athletic | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 18:20 | 21 |
6 |
Ramsgate | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27:15 | 19 |
7 |
Eastbourne Borough | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:11 | 19 |
8 |
Chatham Town | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22:13 | 18 |
9 |
St Albans City | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | 17 |
10 |
Dulwich Hamlet | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | 16 |
11 |
Leatherhead | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 15 |
12 |
Burgess Hill Town | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16:11 | 14 |
13 |
Cheshunt | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:14 | 14 |
14 |
Cray Wanderers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | 12 |
15 |
Aveley | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | 11 |
16 |
Wingate & Finchley | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:20 | 11 |
17 |
Brentwood Town | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:19 | 9 |
18 |
Whyteleafe | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:21 | 9 |
19 |
Maldon & Tiptree | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15:33 | 9 |
20 |
Three Bridges | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19:29 | 8 |
21 |
Whitehawk | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:26 | 5 |
22 |
Stanway Rovers | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:26 | 4 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.