England Non League Premier - Isthmian
Whyteleafe |
19:45
|
Whitehawk | |||
| 1.8 | 3.9 | 3.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 14th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 26.09.26 | FA Trophy | Whyteleafe : Whitehawk | 1 - 4 | ||
| 28.01.20 | Non League Div One - Isthmian South East | Whitehawk : Whyteleafe | 1 - 0 | ||
| 18.01.20 | Non League Div One - Isthmian South East | Whyteleafe : Whitehawk | 4 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Whyteleafe | 87% | 73% | 53% | 1.20 | 2.20 |
| Whitehawk | 87% | 60% | 47% | 1.20 | 2.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Whyteleafe | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Maldon & Tiptree | 1 : 2 | Whyteleafe | |
| 03.10 | Welling United | 1 : 0 | Whyteleafe | |
| 30.09 | Whyteleafe | 1 : 2 | Brentwood Town | |
| 26.09 | Whyteleafe | 1 : 4 | Whitehawk | |
| 15.09 | Leatherhead | 0 : 0 | Whyteleafe | |
| 12.09 | Whyteleafe | 4 : 0 | Stanway Rovers | |
| 09.09 | Whyteleafe | 2 : 3 | Crowborough Athletic | |
| 05.09 | Crowborough Athletic | 1 : 1 | Whyteleafe | |
| 31.08 | Ramsgate | 5 : 1 | Whyteleafe | |
| 29.08 | Whyteleafe | 2 : 2 | Cheshunt | |
| 22.08 | Lewes | 3 : 1 | Whyteleafe | |
| 15.08 | Whyteleafe | 2 : 2 | Wingate & Finchley | |
| 11.08 | Burgess Hill Town | 3 : 0 | Whyteleafe | |
| 08.08 | Whyteleafe | 0 : 2 | Carshalton Athletic | |
| 22.07 | Whyteleafe | 1 : 4 | Bromley U21 | |
| Whitehawk | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Whitehawk | 1 : 4 | Ramsgate | |
| 03.10 | Lewes | 1 : 0 | Whitehawk | |
| 29.09 | Dartford | 2 : 1 | Whitehawk | |
| 26.09 | Whyteleafe | 1 : 4 | Whitehawk | |
| 15.09 | Whitehawk | 3 : 2 | Three Bridges | |
| 12.09 | Maldon & Tiptree | 3 : 2 | Whitehawk | |
| 05.09 | Whitehawk | 2 : 4 | Eastbourne Borough | |
| 31.08 | Whitehawk | 1 : 1 | Burgess Hill Town | |
| 29.08 | Enfield Town | 5 : 1 | Whitehawk | |
| 22.08 | Whitehawk | 0 : 3 | Chatham Town | |
| 15.08 | Aveley | 3 : 2 | Whitehawk | |
| 11.08 | Whitehawk | 0 : 0 | Lewes | |
| 08.08 | Welling United | 2 : 0 | Whitehawk | |
| 25.04 | Whitehawk | 1 : 1 | Potters Bar Town | |
| 18.04 | Billericay Town | 2 : 0 | Whitehawk | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Whyteleafe | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 60% | 60% | 34.4 | |
| Whitehawk | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | 80% | 80% | 43.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Whyteleafe | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | 100% | 80% | 38.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Whitehawk | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 | 80% | 80% | 31.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Enfield Town | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 30:13 | 27 |
2 |
Welling United | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 20:10 | 24 |
3 |
Dartford | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 18:12 | 24 |
4 |
Lewes | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | 22 |
5 |
Carshalton Athletic | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 19:22 | 21 |
6 |
Ramsgate | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27:15 | 19 |
7 |
Eastbourne Borough | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:11 | 19 |
8 |
Chatham Town | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22:13 | 18 |
9 |
St Albans City | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | 17 |
10 |
Dulwich Hamlet | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | 16 |
11 |
Leatherhead | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 15 |
12 |
Burgess Hill Town | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16:11 | 14 |
13 |
Cheshunt | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:14 | 14 |
14 |
Cray Wanderers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | 12 |
15 |
Aveley | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | 11 |
16 |
Wingate & Finchley | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:20 | 11 |
17 |
Brentwood Town | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:19 | 9 |
18 |
Whyteleafe | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:21 | 9 |
19 |
Maldon & Tiptree | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15:33 | 9 |
20 |
Three Bridges | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19:29 | 8 |
21 |
Whitehawk | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:26 | 5 |
22 |
Stanway Rovers | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:26 | 4 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.