Wals-Grünau |
0 - 0
FT
|
Kuchl | |||
| 2.4 | 4.2 | 2.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 9th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Wals-Grünau | 80% | 67% | 33% | 1.73 | 1.33 |
| Kuchl | 80% | 73% | 60% | 1.67 | 1.87 |
| »Latest games |
| Wals-Grünau | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Wals-Grünau | 0 : 1 | Bad Schallerbach | |
| 23.10 | UFC Hallein | 0 : 2 | Wals-Grünau | |
| 09.10 | Gurten | 1 : 0 | Wals-Grünau | |
| 03.10 | Wals-Grünau | 2 : 2 | Ried II | |
| 25.09 | Wals-Grünau | 3 : 0 | Wohnbau Dietach | |
| 18.09 | Seekirchen | 0 : 0 | Wals-Grünau | |
| 12.09 | Wals-Grünau | 2 : 1 | TSV St. Johann | |
| 08.09 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | 1 : 2 | Wals-Grünau | |
| 29.08 | Wals-Grünau | 2 : 1 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | |
| 21.08 | Kuchl | 2 : 2 | Wals-Grünau | |
| 15.08 | Wals-Grünau | 3 : 3 | LASK Juniors | |
| 11.08 | Grödig | 2 : 3 | Wals-Grünau | |
| 08.08 | Wals-Grünau | 3 : 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |
| 31.07 | Leonfelden | 1 : 1 | Wals-Grünau | |
| 25.07 | Wals-Grünau | 1 : 5 | Austria Salzburg | |
| Kuchl | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Kuchl | 1 : 4 | Wohnbau Dietach | |
| 24.10 | LASK Juniors | 4 : 0 | Kuchl | |
| 16.10 | Kuchl | 1 : 0 | Grödig | |
| 09.10 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 2 : 2 | Kuchl | |
| 03.10 | Kuchl | 3 : 2 | Leonfelden | |
| 25.09 | Bad Schallerbach | 5 : 1 | Kuchl | |
| 18.09 | Kuchl | 4 : 1 | UFC Hallein | |
| 04.09 | Kuchl | 0 : 1 | Gurten | |
| 29.08 | Ried II | 0 : 3 | Kuchl | |
| 21.08 | Kuchl | 2 : 2 | Wals-Grünau | |
| 14.08 | Seekirchen | 2 : 1 | Kuchl | |
| 11.08 | TSV St. Johann | 0 : 2 | Kuchl | |
| 07.08 | Kuchl | 2 : 2 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | |
| 31.07 | Kuchl | 3 : 2 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | |
| 25.07 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 1 : 0 | Kuchl | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Wals-Grünau | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | 40% | 20% | 48.5 | |
| Kuchl | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:12 | 80% | 60% | 46.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Wals-Grünau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 80% | 60% | 60.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kuchl | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | 100% | 60% | 34.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Imst | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 31:10 | 34 |
2 |
Schwaz | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 39:22 | 34 |
3 |
Hohenems | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 37:17 | 33 |
4 |
Kitzbühel | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 29:21 | 25 |
5 |
Dornbirn | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:16 | 24 |
6 |
Röthis | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:25 | 24 |
7 |
SK St. Johann | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 21 |
8 |
Swarovski Tirol II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 36:27 | 20 |
9 |
Fügen | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 28:34 | 19 |
10 |
Kufstein | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21:18 | 17 |
11 |
Lauterach | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 25:28 | 16 |
12 |
SVG Reichenau | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 | 16 |
13 |
Lochau | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16:35 | 11 |
14 |
Rheindorf Altach II | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:31 | 10 |
15 |
Lustenau | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 18:39 | 8 |
16 |
Wolfurt | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 19:45 | 4 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.