WA Tlemcen |
1 - 1
FT
|
GC Mascara | |||
| 3.3 | 3.1 | 2.1 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 6th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 32’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 13.02.26 | Ligue 2 | WA Tlemcen : GC Mascara | 1 - 1 | ||
| 04.10.25 | Ligue 2 | GC Mascara : WA Tlemcen | 0 - 1 | ||
| 17.02.23 | Ligue 2 | WA Tlemcen : GC Mascara | 2 - 2 | ||
| 08.10.22 | Ligue 2 | GC Mascara : WA Tlemcen | 2 - 0 | ||
| 14.04.18 | Ligue 2 | GC Mascara : WA Tlemcen | 2 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| WA Tlemcen | 80% | 27% | 20% | 0.93 | 1.40 |
| GC Mascara | 73% | 33% | 20% | 1.60 | 0.93 |
| »Latest games |
| WA Tlemcen | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.11 | WA Tlemcen | 1 : 1 | GC Mascara | |
| 30.10 | Sidi Benali | 3 : 2 | WA Tlemcen | |
| 23.10 | WA Tlemcen | 2 : 0 | Taghit | |
| 17.10 | Mostaganem | 2 : 0 | WA Tlemcen | |
| 13.10 | WA Tlemcen | 0 : 2 | Blida | |
| 09.10 | El Bayadh | 0 : 0 | WA Tlemcen | |
| 26.09 | RC Kouba | 2 : 0 | WA Tlemcen | |
| 19.09 | WA Tlemcen | 2 : 1 | Tiaret | |
| 08.05 | Témouchent | 2 : 0 | WA Tlemcen | |
| 01.05 | WA Tlemcen | 2 : 0 | Koléa | |
| 25.04 | JS El Biar | 1 : 0 | WA Tlemcen | |
| 18.04 | WA Tlemcen | 3 : 1 | Béchar Djedid | |
| 10.04 | RC Kouba | 4 : 1 | WA Tlemcen | |
| 04.04 | WA Tlemcen | 1 : 1 | CRB Adrar | |
| 27.03 | ASM Oran | 1 : 0 | WA Tlemcen | |
| GC Mascara | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.11 | WA Tlemcen | 1 : 1 | GC Mascara | |
| 30.10 | GC Mascara | 5 : 1 | Hussein Dey | |
| 24.10 | Koléa | 2 : 4 | GC Mascara | |
| 19.10 | GC Mascara | 1 : 0 | Usm El Harrach | |
| 13.10 | GC Mascara | 2 : 0 | Sidi Benali | |
| 09.10 | Mostaganem | 0 : 1 | GC Mascara | |
| 03.10 | GC Mascara | 1 : 1 | Blida | |
| 26.09 | El Bayadh | 0 : 0 | GC Mascara | |
| 08.05 | RC Kouba | 2 : 0 | GC Mascara | |
| 01.05 | GC Mascara | 1 : 1 | Usm El Harrach | |
| 25.04 | MC Saida | 1 : 1 | GC Mascara | |
| 18.04 | GC Mascara | 3 : 0 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 10.04 | GC Mascara | 2 : 1 | RC Arba | |
| 03.04 | ASM Oran | 3 : 2 | GC Mascara | |
| 28.03 | GC Mascara | 0 : 1 | JS Tixeraine | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| WA Tlemcen | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | 20% | 40% | 34.0 | |
| GC Mascara | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 40% | 60% | 75.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| WA Tlemcen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 20% | 40% | 58.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| GC Mascara | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 20% | 40% | 51.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
MSP Batna | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | 17 |
2 |
Azazga | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | 17 |
3 |
USM Annaba | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | 15 |
4 |
JSM Skikda | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | 15 |
5 |
MO Bejaia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | 14 |
6 |
NC Magra | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | 14 |
7 |
MO Constantine | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | 13 |
8 |
Khroub | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:6 | 12 |
9 |
Paradou AC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 11 |
10 |
CA Batna | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:5 | 11 |
11 |
Nrb Beni Oulbene | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:7 | 11 |
12 |
US Chaouia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 11 |
13 |
Teleghma | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | 9 |
14 |
IRB Nezla | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | 7 |
15 |
JS Jijel | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:8 | 6 |
16 |
CR Béni Thour | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:14 | 6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
GC Mascara | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:5 | 21 |
2 |
Blida | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13:3 | 21 |
3 |
RC Kouba | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18:4 | 19 |
4 |
Mostaganem | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 15 |
5 |
MC Saida | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 15 |
6 |
Usm El Harrach | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 14 |
7 |
Sidi Benali | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 14 |
8 |
ASM Oran | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:5 | 13 |
9 |
Hussein Dey | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11:15 | 12 |
10 |
WA Mostaganem | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | 10 |
11 |
WA Tlemcen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 8 |
12 |
Tiaret | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | 7 |
13 |
RC Arba | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | 7 |
14 |
Koléa | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:17 | 6 |
15 |
El Bayadh | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2:9 | 4 |
16 |
Taghit | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:28 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.