WA Mostaganem |
15:00
|
RC Kouba | |||
| 3.9 | 3.0 | 1.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 14th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 17.01.26 | Ligue 2 | WA Mostaganem : RC Kouba | 2 - 1 | ||
| 13.09.25 | Ligue 2 | RC Kouba : WA Mostaganem | 1 - 0 | ||
| 19.02.25 | Ligue 2 | WA Mostaganem : RC Kouba | 2 - 1 | ||
| 19.10.24 | Ligue 2 | RC Kouba : WA Mostaganem | 3 - 2 | ||
| 24.02.24 | Ligue 2 | WA Mostaganem : RC Kouba | 0 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| WA Mostaganem | 80% | 67% | 27% | 1.13 | 1.60 |
| RC Kouba | 67% | 33% | 13% | 1.80 | 0.33 |
| »Latest games |
| WA Mostaganem | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.10 | Taghit | 1 : 1 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 03.10 | WA Mostaganem | 3 : 1 | Tiaret | |
| 26.09 | ASM Oran | 3 : 1 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 19.09 | MC Saida | 2 : 2 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 08.05 | Usm El Harrach | 3 : 0 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 01.05 | WA Mostaganem | 1 : 2 | MC Saida | |
| 25.04 | WA Mostaganem | 1 : 0 | ASM Oran | |
| 18.04 | GC Mascara | 3 : 0 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 09.04 | WA Mostaganem | 3 : 0 | Tiaret | |
| 04.04 | JS Tixeraine | 2 : 0 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 28.03 | WA Mostaganem | 1 : 2 | Hussein Dey | |
| 14.03 | RC Arba | 2 : 2 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 06.03 | WA Mostaganem | 1 : 2 | Koléa | |
| 28.02 | WA Tlemcen | 1 : 0 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 17.02 | WA Mostaganem | 1 : 0 | Béchar Djedid | |
| RC Kouba | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 08.10 | RC Kouba | 4 : 0 | Usm El Harrach | |
| 03.10 | Hussein Dey | 1 : 2 | RC Kouba | |
| 26.09 | RC Kouba | 2 : 0 | WA Tlemcen | |
| 19.09 | Koléa | 0 : 3 | RC Kouba | |
| 08.05 | RC Kouba | 2 : 0 | GC Mascara | |
| 01.05 | ASM Oran | 0 : 1 | RC Kouba | |
| 25.04 | RC Kouba | 2 : 0 | JS Tixeraine | |
| 18.04 | Tiaret | 1 : 1 | RC Kouba | |
| 10.04 | RC Kouba | 4 : 1 | WA Tlemcen | |
| 04.04 | Hussein Dey | 0 : 1 | RC Kouba | |
| 27.03 | RC Kouba | 2 : 1 | Koléa | |
| 14.03 | JS El Biar | 0 : 0 | RC Kouba | |
| 07.03 | RC Kouba | 1 : 0 | RC Arba | |
| 28.02 | Témouchent | 1 : 0 | RC Kouba | |
| 17.02 | RC Kouba | 2 : 0 | CRB Adrar | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| WA Mostaganem | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | 80% | 80% | 38.5 | |
| RC Kouba | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | 60% | 20% | 83.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| WA Mostaganem | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 80% | 60% | 55.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| RC Kouba | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 40% | 40% | 72.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
MSP Batna | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 11 |
2 |
USM Annaba | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 9 |
3 |
JSM Skikda | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 9 |
4 |
Azazga | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
5 |
Nrb Beni Oulbene | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
6 |
NC Magra | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 7 |
7 |
MO Constantine | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
8 |
Khroub | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
9 |
Teleghma | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 5 |
10 |
CA Batna | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 5 |
11 |
US Chaouia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | 5 |
12 |
MO Bejaia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
13 |
Paradou AC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
14 |
IRB Nezla | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
15 |
CR Béni Thour | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | 3 |
16 |
JS Jijel | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | 1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Blida | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 13 |
2 |
RC Kouba | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 12 |
3 |
GC Mascara | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | 11 |
4 |
MC Saida | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 10 |
5 |
ASM Oran | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 9 |
6 |
Usm El Harrach | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 7 |
7 |
Mostaganem | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 7 |
8 |
Sidi Benali | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 7 |
9 |
Hussein Dey | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 6 |
10 |
WA Mostaganem | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 5 |
11 |
WA Tlemcen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 4 |
12 |
Koléa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
13 |
El Bayadh | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0:5 | 2 |
14 |
Tiaret | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | 1 |
15 |
Taghit | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:13 | 1 |
16 |
RC Arba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.