WA Mostaganem |
1 - 2
FT
|
Hussein Dey | |||
| 2.0 | 3.1 | 3.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 28th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| WA Mostaganem | 73% | 60% | 20% | 0.93 | 1.47 |
| Hussein Dey | 73% | 73% | 33% | 1.47 | 1.60 |
| »Latest games |
| WA Mostaganem | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Blida | 1 : 0 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 24.10 | WA Mostaganem | 0 : 0 | Mostaganem | |
| 19.10 | RC Arba | 2 : 1 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 14.10 | WA Mostaganem | 0 : 0 | RC Kouba | |
| 09.10 | Taghit | 1 : 1 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 03.10 | WA Mostaganem | 3 : 1 | Tiaret | |
| 26.09 | ASM Oran | 3 : 1 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 19.09 | MC Saida | 2 : 2 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 08.05 | Usm El Harrach | 3 : 0 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 01.05 | WA Mostaganem | 1 : 2 | MC Saida | |
| 25.04 | WA Mostaganem | 1 : 0 | ASM Oran | |
| 18.04 | GC Mascara | 3 : 0 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 09.04 | WA Mostaganem | 3 : 0 | Tiaret | |
| 04.04 | JS Tixeraine | 2 : 0 | WA Mostaganem | |
| 28.03 | WA Mostaganem | 1 : 2 | Hussein Dey | |
| Hussein Dey | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | GC Mascara | 5 : 1 | Hussein Dey | |
| 24.10 | Hussein Dey | 1 : 0 | RC Arba | |
| 17.10 | Blida | 3 : 0 | Hussein Dey | |
| 13.10 | Hussein Dey | 3 : 0 | El Bayadh | |
| 09.10 | Sidi Benali | 3 : 2 | Hussein Dey | |
| 03.10 | Hussein Dey | 1 : 2 | RC Kouba | |
| 26.09 | Mostaganem | 1 : 0 | Hussein Dey | |
| 19.09 | Hussein Dey | 1 : 0 | Taghit | |
| 08.05 | Koléa | 1 : 3 | Hussein Dey | |
| 01.05 | Hussein Dey | 2 : 3 | JS El Biar | |
| 25.04 | Béchar Djedid | 1 : 2 | Hussein Dey | |
| 18.04 | Hussein Dey | 1 : 2 | Témouchent | |
| 10.04 | CRB Adrar | 1 : 3 | Hussein Dey | |
| 04.04 | Hussein Dey | 0 : 1 | RC Kouba | |
| 28.03 | WA Mostaganem | 1 : 2 | Hussein Dey | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| WA Mostaganem | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | 20% | 40% | 30.8 | |
| Hussein Dey | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | 80% | 40% | 41.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| WA Mostaganem | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 40% | 40% | 51.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hussein Dey | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | 80% | 60% | 29.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
MSP Batna | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 17 |
2 |
USM Annaba | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | 14 |
3 |
NC Magra | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 14 |
4 |
Azazga | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 14 |
5 |
MO Bejaia | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 13 |
6 |
JSM Skikda | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 12 |
7 |
Khroub | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | 12 |
8 |
Nrb Beni Oulbene | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:5 | 11 |
9 |
US Chaouia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 11 |
10 |
Paradou AC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 10 |
11 |
CA Batna | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:5 | 10 |
12 |
MO Constantine | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:9 | 10 |
13 |
Teleghma | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | 9 |
14 |
IRB Nezla | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | 4 |
15 |
JS Jijel | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:8 | 3 |
16 |
CR Béni Thour | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:14 | 3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
GC Mascara | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17:4 | 20 |
2 |
Blida | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | 20 |
3 |
RC Kouba | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17:3 | 18 |
4 |
Mostaganem | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | 14 |
5 |
MC Saida | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 14 |
6 |
Sidi Benali | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:12 | 14 |
7 |
ASM Oran | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:5 | 12 |
8 |
Usm El Harrach | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | 11 |
9 |
Hussein Dey | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:14 | 9 |
10 |
WA Mostaganem | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | 7 |
11 |
WA Tlemcen | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | 7 |
12 |
Tiaret | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13:12 | 6 |
13 |
Koléa | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:15 | 6 |
14 |
RC Arba | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 4 |
15 |
El Bayadh | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2:8 | 4 |
16 |
Taghit | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:25 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.