Vysočina Jihlava |
1 - 3
FT
|
Karviná | |||
| 2.4 | 3.5 | 2.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 6th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 17:00 | ||||
| Venue | Stadion v Jiraskove ulici, Jihlava | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 11’ | |||||
| 22’ | |||||
| 39’ | |||||
| 40’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 81’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 12.03.23 | FNL | Vysočina Jihlava : Karviná | 2 - 2 | ||
| 20.08.22 | FNL | Karviná : Vysočina Jihlava | 2 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Vysočina Jihlava | 93% | 80% | 67% | 2.33 | 1.73 |
| Karviná | 93% | 73% | 47% | 2.40 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Vysočina Jihlava | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.11 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 3 | Karviná | |
| 02.11 | Baník Ostrava II | 1 : 3 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
| 28.10 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 6 | Plzen | |
| 23.10 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2 : 0 | Vlašim | |
| 16.10 | Opava | 1 : 3 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
| 09.10 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2 : 2 | Prostějov | |
| 02.10 | Sparta Praha | 5 : 3 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
| 18.09 | Vysočina Jihlava | 3 : 2 | Slavia Praha II | |
| 11.09 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 : 2 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
| 04.09 | Vysočina Jihlava | 2 : 0 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | |
| 28.08 | Dukla Praha | 3 : 1 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
| 25.08 | Motorlet Praha | 0 : 3 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
| 21.08 | Vysočina Jihlava | 0 : 1 | Táborsko | |
| 15.08 | Hanácká | 0 : 4 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
| 12.08 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 : 5 | Vysočina Jihlava | |
| Karviná | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.11 | Vysočina Jihlava | 1 : 3 | Karviná | |
| 30.10 | Karviná | 2 : 2 | Slavia Praha II | |
| 23.10 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 : 3 | Karviná | |
| 16.10 | Karviná | 3 : 0 | Dukla Praha | |
| 09.10 | Táborsko | 0 : 1 | Karviná | |
| 02.10 | Karviná | 1 : 1 | Stal Rzeszów | |
| 18.09 | Karviná | 3 : 2 | Hanácká | |
| 11.09 | Třinec | 3 : 2 | Karviná | |
| 04.09 | Karviná | 2 : 0 | Kladno | |
| 29.08 | Příbram | 2 : 1 | Karviná | |
| 26.08 | Kozlovice | 1 : 1 | Karviná | |
| 21.08 | Karviná | 3 : 0 | Viktoria Žižkov | |
| 15.08 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 2 : 5 | Karviná | |
| 12.08 | Brumov | 0 : 4 | Karviná | |
| 07.08 | Prostějov | 1 : 2 | Karviná | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | 80% | 80% | 55.8 | |
| Karviná | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 80% | 60% | 74.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:13 | 80% | 80% | 47.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Karviná | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 80% | 80% | 57.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 62:22 | 76 |
2 |
Táborsko | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 49:33 | 53 |
3 |
Artis | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 50:37 | 52 |
4 |
Ústí nad Labem | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 53:46 | 48 |
5 |
Baník Ostrava II | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 45:38 | 47 |
6 |
Příbram | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 29:30 | 46 |
7 |
Opava | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 42:31 | 44 |
8 |
Viktoria Žižkov | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 38:52 | 41 |
9 |
Slavia Praha II | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42:47 | 38 |
10 |
Vlašim | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41:34 | 38 |
11 |
Chrudim | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 38:50 | 35 |
12 |
Hanácká | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 32:43 | 34 |
13 |
České Budějovice | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 31:43 | 34 |
14 |
Prostějov | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 32:44 | 30 |
15 |
Vysočina Jihlava | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 32:39 | 29 |
16 |
Sparta Praha II | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 27:54 | 25 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.