Vsetín |
2 - 2
FT
|
Vrchovina | |||
| 2.0 | 3.5 | 3.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 19th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Football pitch Lhota u Vsetina, Vsetin | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 6’ | |||||
| 11’ | |||||
| 13’ | |||||
| 33’ | |||||
| 37’ | |||||
| 40’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 64’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 14.03.26 | 3. liga - MSFL | Vrchovina : Vsetín | 3 - 0 | ||
| 09.08.25 | 3. liga - MSFL | Vsetín : Vrchovina | 3 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Vsetín | 80% | 53% | 27% | 0.80 | 2.00 |
| Vrchovina | 73% | 67% | 53% | 1.13 | 2.13 |
| »Latest games |
| Vsetín | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Vsetín | 1 : 4 | Vítkovice | |
| 25.10 | Zlín II | 2 : 0 | Vsetín | |
| 17.10 | Vsetín | 0 : 1 | Líšeň II | |
| 10.10 | Blansko | 2 : 0 | Vsetín | |
| 03.10 | Vsetín | 1 : 0 | Slovácko II | |
| 30.09 | Vsetín | 0 : 5 | Bohemians 1905 | |
| 26.09 | Hodonín | 2 : 0 | Vsetín | |
| 19.09 | Vsetín | 2 : 2 | Vrchovina | |
| 13.09 | Polanka nad Odrou | 0 : 3 | Vsetín | |
| 05.09 | Vsetín | 1 : 0 | Havířov | |
| 02.09 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 5 : 0 | Vsetín | |
| 29.08 | Uherský Brod | 2 : 1 | Vsetín | |
| 26.08 | Vsetín | 2 : 1 | Hanácká | |
| 22.08 | Vsetín | 1 : 2 | Uničov | |
| 15.08 | Frýdek-Místek | 2 : 0 | Vsetín | |
| Vrchovina | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Polanka nad Odrou | 4 : 2 | Vrchovina | |
| 24.10 | Vrchovina | 2 : 0 | Havířov | |
| 17.10 | Uherský Brod | 4 : 0 | Vrchovina | |
| 10.10 | Vrchovina | 0 : 4 | Uničov | |
| 03.10 | Frýdek-Místek | 4 : 2 | Vrchovina | |
| 26.09 | Vrchovina | 3 : 2 | Unie Hlubina | |
| 19.09 | Vsetín | 2 : 2 | Vrchovina | |
| 12.09 | Vrchovina | 0 : 3 | Zbrojovka Brno II | |
| 05.09 | Hranice | 1 : 0 | Vrchovina | |
| 02.09 | Slovácko II | 3 : 1 | Vrchovina | |
| 29.08 | Vrchovina | 1 : 0 | Karviná II | |
| 22.08 | Vítkovice | 0 : 1 | Vrchovina | |
| 15.08 | Vrchovina | 1 : 0 | Zlín II | |
| 07.08 | Líšeň II | 3 : 0 | Vrchovina | |
| 01.08 | Vrchovina | 2 : 2 | Blansko | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vsetín | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | 20% | 20% | 28.3 | |
| Vrchovina | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:16 | 80% | 40% | 28.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | 60% | 40% | 33.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vrchovina | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | 80% | 60% | 21.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Uničov | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:20 | 32 |
2 |
Frýdek-Místek | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | 30 |
3 |
Líšeň II | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:10 | 29 |
4 |
Sigma Olomouc II | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 33:18 | 28 |
5 |
Zbrojovka Brno II | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:26 | 27 |
6 |
Hranice | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:18 | 23 |
7 |
Unie Hlubina | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 33:30 | 22 |
8 |
Vítkovice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:18 | 22 |
9 |
Slovácko II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:19 | 21 |
10 |
Uherský Brod | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:25 | 21 |
11 |
Hodonín | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:18 | 20 |
12 |
Karviná II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:25 | 20 |
13 |
Zlín II | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:23 | 19 |
14 |
Vrchovina | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:32 | 17 |
15 |
Blansko | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21:33 | 14 |
16 |
Polanka nad Odrou | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:27 | 12 |
17 |
Havířov | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:24 | 11 |
18 |
Vsetín | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12:33 | 10 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.