Vianense |
0 - 0
FT
|
Leça | |||
| 2.4 | 3.3 | 2.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 50’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 70’ | |||||
| 78’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 85’ | |||||
| 85’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 17.05.26 | Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round | Vianense : Leça | 3 - 4 | ||
| 26.04.26 | Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round | Leça : Vianense | 4 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Vianense | 73% | 53% | 40% | 1.73 | 1.20 |
| Leça | 67% | 27% | 13% | 1.07 | 0.93 |
| »Latest games |
| Vianense | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 07.11 | Vianense | 0 : 0 | Leça | |
| 01.11 | Guimaraes B | 2 : 2 | Vianense | |
| 25.10 | Vianense | 1 : 3 | São João Ver | |
| 17.10 | Vianense | 1 : 0 | Leixoes | |
| 10.10 | Vianense | 3 : 3 | Paredes | |
| 20.09 | Estrela Calheta | 1 : 3 | Vianense | |
| 12.09 | Varzim | 1 : 2 | Vianense | |
| 05.09 | Vianense | 2 : 2 | Pacos Ferreira | |
| 30.08 | Vianense | 8 : 0 | Minas de Argozelo | |
| 23.08 | AD Marco 09 | 2 : 0 | Vianense | |
| 15.08 | Vianense | 2 : 0 | Trofense | |
| 09.08 | Fafe | 0 : 0 | Vianense | |
| 29.07 | AVS | 3 : 0 | Vianense | |
| 31.05 | Vianense | 2 : 0 | Rebordosa | |
| 23.05 | Bragança | 1 : 0 | Vianense | |
| Leça | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 07.11 | Vianense | 0 : 0 | Leça | |
| 31.10 | Leça | 2 : 0 | Varzim | |
| 23.10 | Pacos Ferreira | 1 : 0 | Leça | |
| 17.10 | Penafiel | 0 : 1 | Leça | |
| 10.10 | Leça | 2 : 0 | AD Marco 09 | |
| 20.09 | Mortágua | 0 : 2 | Leça | |
| 12.09 | Trofense | 1 : 4 | Leça | |
| 06.09 | Leça | 0 : 3 | Fafe | |
| 23.08 | Paredes | 1 : 2 | Leça | |
| 15.08 | Guimaraes B | 2 : 0 | Leça | |
| 09.08 | Leça | 1 : 1 | São João Ver | |
| 29.07 | Leça | 0 : 0 | Lusitânia Lourosa | |
| 15.07 | Santa Clara | 4 : 0 | Leça | |
| 10.06 | Leça | 1 : 1 | Vitória de Sernache | |
| 31.05 | Leça | 1 : 0 | Bragança | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vianense | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | 60% | 60% | 44.2 | |
| Leça | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | 0% | 0% | 58.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vianense | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | 60% | 60% | 44.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Leça | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 20% | 20% | 60.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Paredes | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:8 | 19 |
2 |
Leça | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 14 |
3 |
AD Marco 09 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | 14 |
4 |
Fafe | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13:7 | 13 |
5 |
Guimaraes B | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 12 |
6 |
Vianense | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12:13 | 11 |
7 |
São João Ver | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | 9 |
8 |
Varzim | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11:13 | 9 |
9 |
Pacos Ferreira | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | 8 |
10 |
Trofense | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:15 | 5 |
1 |
CF Os Belenenses | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:6 | 21 |
2 |
Atlético CP | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | 17 |
3 |
Oliveirense | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 13 |
4 |
União Santarém | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:15 | 13 |
5 |
Mafra | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | 12 |
6 |
Caldas | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 | 11 |
7 |
Louletano | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | 8 |
8 |
Vitória de Sernache | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | 7 |
9 |
SC Covilha | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:8 | 7 |
10 |
Lusitano Évora 1911 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:11 | 7 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.