V-Varen Nagasaki |
2 - 0
FT
|
Nagoya Grampus | |||
| 3.3 | 3.6 | 2.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 12th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Peace Stadium, Nagasaki | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 36’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 62’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 03.05.26 | J1 League | V-varen Nagasaki : Nagoya Grampus | 1 - 2 | ||
| 21.02.26 | J1 League | Nagoya Grampus : V-varen Nagasaki | 1 - 3 | ||
| 15.09.18 | J1 League | Nagoya Grampus : V-varen Nagasaki | 3 - 4 | ||
| 12.05.18 | J1 League | V-varen Nagasaki : Nagoya Grampus | 3 - 0 | ||
| 21.10.17 | J2 League | V-varen Nagasaki : Nagoya Grampus | 1 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| V-Varen Nagasaki | 87% | 53% | 33% | 1.27 | 1.67 |
| Nagoya Grampus | 93% | 73% | 47% | 1.47 | 1.80 |
| »Latest games |
| V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | V-varen Nagasaki | 1 : 2 | Tokyo Verdy | |
| 25.10 | Urawa | 1 : 0 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| 21.10 | V-varen Nagasaki | 4 : 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 17.10 | Kashima | 2 : 0 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| 11.10 | JEF United Chiba | 1 : 1 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| 07.10 | Shimizu S-pulse | 2 : 1 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| 29.09 | Gainare Tottori | 2 : 0 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| 19.09 | V-varen Nagasaki | 1 : 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 12.09 | V-varen Nagasaki | 2 : 0 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 09.09 | Kochi United | 0 : 1 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| 06.09 | Vissel Kobe | 3 : 1 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| 02.09 | V-varen Nagasaki | 2 : 2 | Gamba Osaka | |
| 29.08 | V-varen Nagasaki | 0 : 3 | FC Tokyo | |
| 26.08 | V-varen Nagasaki | 3 : 2 | Ehime FC | |
| 21.08 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 : 2 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| Nagoya Grampus | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Vissel Kobe | 3 : 1 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 28.10 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 : 2 | Urawa | |
| 25.10 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 : 1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
| 21.10 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 : 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 17.10 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 : 3 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 14.10 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 : 3 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| 11.10 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 : 2 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 29.09 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 3 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 19.09 | FC Tokyo | 1 : 0 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 12.09 | V-varen Nagasaki | 2 : 0 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 06.09 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 : 3 | Machida Zelvia | |
| 02.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 : 0 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 29.08 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 : 1 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| 26.08 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 : 3 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 22.08 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 : 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 40% | 40% | 35.4 | |
| Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 60% | 100% | 40.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 60% | 60% | 53.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 80% | 80% | 56.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Benfica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 12 |
2 |
Bournemouth | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 12 |
3 |
Ferencvarosi TC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 12 |
4 |
Union St. Gilloise | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
5 |
Juventus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 10 |
6 |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 10 |
7 |
Bayer Leverkusen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:1 | 9 |
8 |
Beşiktaş | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 7 |
9 |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
10 |
Levski Sofia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 7 |
11 |
Sunderland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
12 |
NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | 7 |
13 |
Lyon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | 7 |
14 |
AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 6 |
15 |
Anderlecht | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | 6 |
16 |
OFI | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
17 |
Rennes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
18 |
Omonia Nicosia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 6 |
19 |
Torreense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | 6 |
20 |
Real Sociedad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
21 |
Crystal Palace | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 5 |
22 |
Sparta Praha | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 |
23 |
1899 Hoffenheim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 |
24 |
Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
25 |
Celje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 4 |
26 |
Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 4 |
27 |
Celta Vigo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3 |
28 |
AC Milan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | 3 |
29 |
Jagiellonia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | 3 |
30 |
Plzen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
31 |
Marseille | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 3 |
32 |
Celtic | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | 3 |
33 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 | 1 |
34 |
Lillestrom | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 | 1 |
35 |
Lech Poznan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | 1 |
36 |
Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.