V-Varen Nagasaki |
1 - 1
FT
|
Cerezo Osaka | |||
| 3.6 | 3.5 | 2.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 19th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 10:30 | ||||
| Venue | Peace Stadium connected by SoftBank, Nagasaki | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 17’ | |||||
| 17’ | |||||
| 34’ | |||||
| 41’ | |||||
| 48’ | |||||
| 50’ | |||||
| 51’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 73’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 09.05.26 | J1 League | Cerezo Osaka : V-varen Nagasaki | 3 - 2 | ||
| 28.02.26 | J1 League | V-varen Nagasaki : Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 0 | ||
| 19.08.18 | J1 League | V-varen Nagasaki : Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 2 | ||
| 05.05.18 | J1 League | Cerezo Osaka : V-varen Nagasaki | 3 - 1 | ||
| 11.09.16 | J2 League | Cerezo Osaka : V-varen Nagasaki | 2 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| V-Varen Nagasaki | 87% | 53% | 33% | 1.27 | 1.67 |
| Cerezo Osaka | 80% | 53% | 47% | 1.53 | 1.60 |
| »Latest games |
| V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | V-varen Nagasaki | 1 : 2 | Tokyo Verdy | |
| 25.10 | Urawa | 1 : 0 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| 21.10 | V-varen Nagasaki | 4 : 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 17.10 | Kashima | 2 : 0 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| 11.10 | JEF United Chiba | 1 : 1 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| 07.10 | Shimizu S-pulse | 2 : 1 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| 29.09 | Gainare Tottori | 2 : 0 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| 19.09 | V-varen Nagasaki | 1 : 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 12.09 | V-varen Nagasaki | 2 : 0 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 09.09 | Kochi United | 0 : 1 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| 06.09 | Vissel Kobe | 3 : 1 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| 02.09 | V-varen Nagasaki | 2 : 2 | Gamba Osaka | |
| 29.08 | V-varen Nagasaki | 0 : 3 | FC Tokyo | |
| 26.08 | V-varen Nagasaki | 3 : 2 | Ehime FC | |
| 21.08 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 : 2 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| Cerezo Osaka | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Kashima | 4 : 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 28.10 | Mito Hollyhock | 1 : 3 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 25.10 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 : 2 | JEF United Chiba | |
| 21.10 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 : 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 17.10 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 : 4 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
| 14.10 | Gainare Tottori | 2 : 3 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 10.10 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 : 0 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
| 07.10 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 29.09 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 : 2 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 19.09 | V-varen Nagasaki | 1 : 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 : 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 06.09 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 : 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |
| 02.09 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 : 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
| 29.08 | Vissel Kobe | 1 : 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 26.08 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 : 1 | FC Gifu | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 40% | 40% | 35.1 | |
| Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | 80% | 100% | 41.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 60% | 60% | 53.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | 80% | 100% | 60.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Benfica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 12 |
2 |
Bournemouth | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 12 |
3 |
Ferencvarosi TC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 12 |
4 |
Union St. Gilloise | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
5 |
Juventus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 10 |
6 |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 10 |
7 |
Bayer Leverkusen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:1 | 9 |
8 |
Beşiktaş | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 7 |
9 |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
10 |
Levski Sofia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 7 |
11 |
Sunderland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
12 |
NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | 7 |
13 |
Lyon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | 7 |
14 |
AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 6 |
15 |
Anderlecht | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | 6 |
16 |
OFI | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
17 |
Rennes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
18 |
Omonia Nicosia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 6 |
19 |
Torreense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | 6 |
20 |
Real Sociedad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 |
21 |
Crystal Palace | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 5 |
22 |
Sparta Praha | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 |
23 |
1899 Hoffenheim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 |
24 |
Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
25 |
Celje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 4 |
26 |
Red Bull Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 4 |
27 |
Celta Vigo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3 |
28 |
AC Milan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | 3 |
29 |
Jagiellonia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | 3 |
30 |
Plzen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
31 |
Marseille | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 3 |
32 |
Celtic | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | 3 |
33 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 | 1 |
34 |
Lillestrom | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 | 1 |
35 |
Lech Poznan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 | 1 |
36 |
Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.