Uskok Klis |
16:00
|
Varteks Varaždin | |||
| 1.48 | 4.1 | 5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 5th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 28.02.26 | Second NL | Varteks Varaždin : Uskok Klis | 1 - 3 | ||
| 30.08.25 | Second NL | Uskok Klis : Varteks Varaždin | 3 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Uskok Klis | 67% | 67% | 40% | 1.40 | 1.47 |
| Varteks Varaždin | 80% | 40% | 20% | 0.87 | 1.60 |
| »Latest games |
| Uskok Klis | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Dugo Selo | 1 : 0 | Uskok Klis | |
| 26.08 | Uskok Klis | 3 : 0 | Podravina Ludbreg | |
| 22.08 | Grobničan Čavle | 0 : 3 | Uskok Klis | |
| 29.05 | Solin | 3 : 1 | Uskok Klis | |
| 23.05 | Uskok Klis | 2 : 3 | Mladost Ždralovi | |
| 16.05 | Uljanik | 4 : 3 | Uskok Klis | |
| 09.05 | Uskok Klis | 2 : 1 | Trnje | |
| 02.05 | Dugo Selo | 2 : 1 | Uskok Klis | |
| 24.04 | Grobničan Čavle | 3 : 1 | Uskok Klis | |
| 17.04 | Kustosija | 0 : 0 | Uskok Klis | |
| 11.04 | Uskok Klis | 1 : 0 | Lucko | |
| 03.04 | Uskok Klis | 0 : 0 | Bjelovar | |
| 28.03 | Segesta Sisak | 3 : 1 | Uskok Klis | |
| 21.03 | Uskok Klis | 2 : 2 | Križevci | |
| 14.03 | Dakovo-Croatia | 0 : 1 | Uskok Klis | |
| Varteks Varaždin | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Grobničan Čavle | 1 : 0 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| 26.08 | Varteks Varaždin | 2 : 2 | Bedem Ivankovo | |
| 22.08 | Križevci | 3 : 0 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| 14.08 | Varteks Varaždin | 0 : 2 | Mladost Ždralovi | |
| 30.05 | Varteks Varaždin | 2 : 3 | Segesta Sisak | |
| 23.05 | Križevci | 0 : 2 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| 16.05 | Varteks Varaždin | 0 : 1 | Dakovo-Croatia | |
| 09.05 | Jadran LP | 2 : 1 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| 02.05 | Lucko | 1 : 1 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| 24.04 | Varteks Varaždin | 0 : 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |
| 17.04 | Solin | 2 : 3 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| 11.04 | Varteks Varaždin | 0 : 2 | Mladost Ždralovi | |
| 02.04 | Uljanik | 3 : 0 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| 28.03 | Varteks Varaždin | 1 : 1 | Trnje | |
| 21.03 | Dugo Selo | 1 : 1 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Uskok Klis | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 80% | 40% | 45.9 | |
| Varteks Varaždin | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | 60% | 40% | 19.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Uskok Klis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 60% | 40% | 61.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Varteks Varaždin | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | 40% | 40% | 32.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Trnje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2 |
Uljanik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
3 |
Lucko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
4 |
Koprivnica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | 4 |
5 |
Dugo Selo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
6 |
Uskok Klis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
7 |
Križevci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
8 |
Inter Zapresic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
9 |
Bjelovar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
10 |
Grobničan Čavle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
11 |
Jarun | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 2 |
12 |
Slavonija Požega | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 1 |
13 |
Zagora | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | 1 |
14 |
Solin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
15 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
16 |
Varteks Varaždin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.