US Tataouine |
2 - 1
FT
|
CS Chebba | |||
| 1.4 | 3.9 | 8.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 22nd February 2026 | ||||
| Time | 12:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| US Tataouine | 60% | 47% | 33% | 1.27 | 1.27 |
| CS Chebba | 73% | 60% | 27% | 1.67 | 1.13 |
| »Latest games |
| US Tataouine | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 07.11 | US Tataouine | 3 : 2 | Msaken | |
| 31.10 | US Tataouine | 2 : 2 | AS Agareb | |
| 26.10 | EM Mahdia | 3 : 2 | US Tataouine | |
| 18.10 | US Tataouine | 1 : 0 | Kerkennah | |
| 11.10 | Sporting Ben Arous | 2 : 2 | US Tataouine | |
| 03.10 | US Tataouine | 1 : 0 | Stade Soussien | |
| 26.09 | AS Soliman | 4 : 1 | US Tataouine | |
| 25.05 | Stade Gabesien | 2 : 0 | US Tataouine | |
| 11.05 | BS Bouhajla | 0 : 1 | US Tataouine | |
| 01.05 | US Tataouine | 1 : 0 | Sporting Ben Arous | |
| 27.04 | EM Mahdia | 0 : 1 | US Tataouine | |
| 22.04 | US Tataouine | 1 : 2 | CS Hammam-Lif | |
| 13.04 | Kerkennah | 0 : 0 | US Tataouine | |
| 05.04 | US Tataouine | 3 : 0 | Menzel Bourguiba | |
| 29.03 | ES Hammam-Sousse | 2 : 0 | US Tataouine | |
| CS Chebba | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | CS Chebba | 1 : 0 | Stade Soussien | |
| 26.10 | AS Soliman | 3 : 1 | CS Chebba | |
| 18.10 | CS Chebba | 1 : 0 | Béni-Khalled | |
| 10.10 | AS Gabes | 1 : 2 | CS Chebba | |
| 03.10 | Msaken | 0 : 0 | CS Chebba | |
| 26.09 | CS Chebba | 1 : 2 | Sfax Railways | |
| 11.05 | Msaken | 2 : 4 | CS Chebba | |
| 01.05 | CS Chebba | 5 : 1 | Bouselem | |
| 27.04 | BS Bouhajla | 3 : 0 | CS Chebba | |
| 18.04 | CS Chebba | 1 : 0 | Sporting Ben Arous | |
| 13.04 | EM Mahdia | 1 : 1 | CS Chebba | |
| 05.04 | CS Chebba | 2 : 0 | CS Hammam-Lif | |
| 29.03 | Kerkennah | 2 : 1 | CS Chebba | |
| 28.02 | CS Chebba | 4 : 0 | Menzel Bourguiba | |
| 22.02 | US Tataouine | 2 : 1 | CS Chebba | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| US Tataouine | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | 80% | 80% | 54.2 | |
| CS Chebba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 40% | 40% | 55.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| US Tataouine | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 40% | 40% | 72.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| CS Chebba | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 80% | 60% | 44.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
AS Kasserine | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 18 |
2 |
EM Mahdia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:7 | 17 |
3 |
Ksour Essef | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | 14 |
4 |
Msaken | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 14 |
5 |
Bouchamma | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 13 |
6 |
AS Soliman | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | 12 |
7 |
Korba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 11 |
8 |
Jendouba Sport | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 11 |
9 |
Mégrine | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 11 |
10 |
US Tataouine | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | 11 |
11 |
JS Kairouanaise | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 10 |
12 |
CS Chebba | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 10 |
13 |
Sporting Ben Arous | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | 9 |
14 |
Kalaâ Sport | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 9 |
15 |
Stade Soussien | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 7 |
16 |
Stade Gabesien | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 7 |
17 |
Sfax Railways | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
18 |
AS Agareb | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7:10 | 7 |
19 |
Redeyef | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:4 | 6 |
20 |
EGS Gafsa | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 | 6 |
21 |
Ariana | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | 5 |
22 |
Olympique du Kef | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | 5 |
23 |
Kerkennah | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | 5 |
24 |
Béni-Khalled | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | 5 |
25 |
BS Bouhajla | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:9 | 5 |
26 |
CO Medenine | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | 4 |
27 |
AS Gabes | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:8 | 2 |
28 |
Moknine | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.