Universitatea Craiova |
20:00
|
Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |||
| 1.5 | 4.4 | 6.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Thursday 5th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 20:00 | ||||
| Venue | Stadionul Ion Oblemenco, Craiova | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Universitatea Craiova | 80% | 53% | 40% | 2.33 | 0.53 |
| Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 87% | 67% | 20% | 1.87 | 0.93 |
| »Latest games |
| Universitatea Craiova | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 : 1 | FC Botosani | |
| 29.10 | FC Voluntari | 1 : 1 | Universitatea Craiova | |
| 26.10 | Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe | 0 : 5 | Universitatea Craiova | |
| 22.10 | Inter Club dEscaldes | 1 : 3 | Universitatea Craiova | |
| 18.10 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 : 0 | Farul Constanta | |
| 15.10 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 : 1 | Getafe | |
| 11.10 | Csikszereda | 0 : 1 | Universitatea Craiova | |
| 04.10 | Slatina | 0 : 4 | Universitatea Craiova | |
| 19.09 | Universitatea Craiova | 5 : 0 | FCSB | |
| 13.09 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 : 1 | Universitatea Craiova | |
| 07.09 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 : 0 | Universitatea Cluj | |
| 03.09 | FC Bacau | 1 : 2 | Universitatea Craiova | |
| 31.08 | Rapid | 1 : 1 | Universitatea Craiova | |
| 27.08 | Ararat-Armenia | 1 : 0 | Universitatea Craiova | |
| 23.08 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 : 1 | FC Voluntari | |
| Egnatia Rrogozhinë | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Tirana | 1 : 2 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |
| 29.10 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 1 : 0 | Teuta Durrës | |
| 25.10 | Dinamo Tirana | 2 : 1 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |
| 22.10 | Aarhus | 1 : 1 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |
| 18.10 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 3 : 1 | Vllaznia Shkodër | |
| 15.10 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 1 : 1 | FC Midtjylland | |
| 11.10 | Laci | 0 : 2 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |
| 20.09 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 2 : 1 | Partizani | |
| 13.09 | AF Elbasani | 2 : 1 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |
| 04.09 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 2 : 1 | Skenderbeu Korce | |
| 31.08 | Vora | 1 : 3 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |
| 27.08 | Lillestrom | 2 : 1 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | |
| 23.08 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 3 : 0 | Tirana | |
| 20.08 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 0 : 0 | Lillestrom | |
| 13.08 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 5 : 1 | Shamrock Rovers | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 60% | 60% | 76.3 | |
| Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 60% | 80% | 57.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 | 60% | 40% | 77.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 60% | 80% | 45.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 6 |
2 |
FC Lugano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | 6 |
3 |
Brann | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
4 |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
5 |
Twente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
6 |
Monaco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
7 |
St. Truiden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
8 |
HNK Hajduk Split | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
9 |
Brighton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 |
10 |
FC Copenhagen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 |
11 |
Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
12 |
Mjallby AIF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
13 |
Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
14 |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
15 |
Atalanta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
16 |
SC Braga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
17 |
Gent | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
18 |
SC Freiburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
19 |
FC Nordsjaelland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
20 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
21 |
Riga | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
22 |
FK Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
23 |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
24 |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
25 |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
26 |
Aarhus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
27 |
Pafos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
28 |
Heart Of Midlothian | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
29 |
FC Iberia 1999 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
30 |
Getafe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 1 |
31 |
Kairat Almaty | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | 1 |
32 |
FC Thun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
33 |
Lincoln Red Imps FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
34 |
KuPS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
35 |
Inter Club dEscaldes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
36 |
Kauno Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.