England Non League Premier - Northern
United of Manchester |
19:45
|
AFC Emley | |||
| 1.78 | 3.62 | 3.69 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 13th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | Broadhurst Park, Manchester | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| United of Manchester | 87% | 67% | 40% | 1.73 | 1.73 |
| AFC Emley | 93% | 73% | 47% | 0.93 | 2.27 |
| »Latest games |
| United of Manchester | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Stockton Town | 2 : 2 | United of Manchester | |
| 06.10 | Alfreton Town | 1 : 0 | United of Manchester | |
| 03.10 | Worksop Town | 0 : 3 | United of Manchester | |
| 26.09 | Hyde United | 2 : 0 | United of Manchester | |
| 19.09 | United of Manchester | 4 : 1 | Ossett United | |
| 12.09 | United of Manchester | 4 : 1 | Warrington Town | |
| 05.09 | Garforth Town | 1 : 5 | United of Manchester | |
| 31.08 | United of Manchester | 3 : 4 | Avro | |
| 29.08 | Redcar Athletic | 3 : 2 | United of Manchester | |
| 25.08 | Bamber Bridge | 1 : 1 | United of Manchester | |
| 22.08 | United of Manchester | 1 : 2 | Workington | |
| 18.08 | Hyde United | 1 : 0 | United of Manchester | |
| 15.08 | United of Manchester | 0 : 3 | Gainsborough Trinity | |
| 11.08 | United of Manchester | 1 : 1 | Leek Town | |
| 08.08 | Rylands | 3 : 0 | United of Manchester | |
| AFC Emley | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | AFC Emley | 1 : 2 | Gainsborough Trinity | |
| 03.10 | Rylands | 4 : 1 | AFC Emley | |
| 29.09 | AFC Emley | 1 : 3 | Workington | |
| 26.09 | Bootle | 5 : 0 | AFC Emley | |
| 19.09 | AFC Emley | 0 : 4 | Spennymoor Town | |
| 12.09 | Bury | 4 : 0 | AFC Emley | |
| 09.09 | Bishop Auckland | 0 : 2 | AFC Emley | |
| 06.09 | AFC Emley | 1 : 1 | Bishop Auckland | |
| 31.08 | AFC Emley | 0 : 4 | Guiseley AFC | |
| 29.08 | Warrington Town | 2 : 2 | AFC Emley | |
| 25.08 | Redcar Athletic | 0 : 0 | AFC Emley | |
| 22.08 | AFC Emley | 1 : 1 | Ashton United | |
| 18.08 | Leek Town | 1 : 2 | AFC Emley | |
| 14.08 | AFC Emley | 2 : 1 | Curzon Ashton | |
| 11.08 | AFC Emley | 1 : 2 | Ilkeston Town | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| United of Manchester | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 60% | 40% | 50.0 | |
| AFC Emley | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:18 | 100% | 60% | 14.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| United of Manchester | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 100% | 80% | 46.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| AFC Emley | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:15 | 80% | 40% | 31.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Cleethorpes Town | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30:7 | 30 |
2 |
Redcar Athletic | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:11 | 28 |
3 |
Guiseley AFC | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25:11 | 25 |
4 |
Avro | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:20 | 25 |
5 |
Curzon Ashton | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23:11 | 22 |
6 |
Workington | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:22 | 21 |
7 |
Rylands | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 20 |
8 |
Bury | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:11 | 19 |
9 |
Gainsborough Trinity | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:15 | 19 |
10 |
Warrington Town | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22:18 | 19 |
11 |
Alfreton Town | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 20:16 | 18 |
12 |
Lancaster City | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:26 | 17 |
13 |
Hyde United | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:23 | 14 |
14 |
Ashton United | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | 13 |
15 |
Quorn | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21:27 | 13 |
16 |
Whitby Town | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:32 | 13 |
17 |
Stockton Town | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | 12 |
18 |
Leek Town | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 24:25 | 11 |
19 |
AFC Emley | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:24 | 10 |
20 |
Bamber Bridge | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:31 | 10 |
21 |
Ilkeston Town | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7:31 | 7 |
22 |
United of Manchester | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14:22 | 6 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.