Ulsan Hyundai FC |
08:30
|
Bucheon FC 1995 | |||
| 1.7 | 3.9 | 4.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 17th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 08:30 | ||||
| Venue | Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium, Ulsan | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 10.05.26 | K League 1 | Ulsan Hyundai FC : Bucheon FC 1995 | 1 - 0 | ||
| 15.03.26 | K League 1 | Bucheon FC 1995 : Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Ulsan Hyundai FC | 73% | 67% | 40% | 1.60 | 1.40 |
| Bucheon FC 1995 | 80% | 53% | 27% | 1.27 | 1.40 |
| »Latest games |
| Ulsan Hyundai FC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.10 | Gwangju FC | 4 : 3 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | |
| 19.09 | FC Anyang | 2 : 1 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | |
| 12.09 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2 : 1 | Incheon United | |
| 08.09 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1 : 0 | FC Seoul | |
| 05.09 | Jeju United FC | 0 : 0 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | |
| 29.08 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3 : 1 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | |
| 26.08 | Daejeon Citizen | 2 : 1 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | |
| 22.08 | Jeonbuk Motors | 1 : 0 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | |
| 16.08 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2 : 3 | Gangwon FC | |
| 08.08 | Pohang Steelers | 0 : 2 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | |
| 02.08 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3 : 1 | FC Anyang | |
| 29.07 | Ulsan Citizen | 1 : 0 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | |
| 26.07 | FC Seoul | 1 : 3 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | |
| 21.07 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1 : 2 | Incheon United | |
| 18.07 | Daejeon Citizen | 2 : 2 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | |
| Bucheon FC 1995 | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.10 | Gangwon FC | 2 : 0 | Bucheon FC 1995 | |
| 19.09 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 0 : 2 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | |
| 12.09 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 2 : 2 | Jeju United FC | |
| 08.09 | Incheon United | 2 : 1 | Bucheon FC 1995 | |
| 05.09 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 0 : 5 | Daejeon Citizen | |
| 29.08 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 1 : 1 | FC Anyang | |
| 25.08 | FC Seoul | 1 : 0 | Bucheon FC 1995 | |
| 22.08 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 3 : 0 | Pohang Steelers | |
| 19.08 | Busan I Park | 0 : 0 | Bucheon FC 1995 | |
| 16.08 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 3 : 2 | Jeonbuk Motors | |
| 08.08 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 0 : 0 | Gwangju FC | |
| 01.08 | Gangwon FC | 0 : 3 | Bucheon FC 1995 | |
| 29.07 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 3 : 0 | Paju Citizen | |
| 26.07 | Incheon United | 1 : 1 | Bucheon FC 1995 | |
| 22.07 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 2 : 3 | FC Anyang | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 60% | 60% | 48.2 | |
| Bucheon FC 1995 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | 60% | 40% | 18.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Ulsan Hyundai FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 80% | 80% | 69.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bucheon FC 1995 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | 40% | 20% | 33.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
FC Seoul | 31 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 58:26 | 65 |
2 |
Ulsan Hyundai FC | 31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 48:44 | 47 |
3 |
Gangwon FC | 31 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 38:28 | 46 |
4 |
Jeju United FC | 31 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 36:31 | 46 |
5 |
Jeonbuk Motors | 31 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 39:30 | 44 |
6 |
Daejeon Citizen | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 48:38 | 43 |
7 |
Incheon United | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 39:33 | 42 |
8 |
FC Anyang | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 39:47 | 41 |
9 |
Pohang Steelers | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 28:37 | 40 |
10 |
Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 31 | 5 | 18 | 8 | 30:37 | 33 |
11 |
Bucheon FC 1995 | 31 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 31:42 | 32 |
12 |
Gwangju FC | 31 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 25:66 | 18 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.