Uherský Brod |
2 - 1
FT
|
Vsetín | |||
| 1.7 | 3.9 | 3.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 29th August 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:30 | ||||
| Venue | Orelsky stadion, Uhersky Brod | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 12’ | |||||
| 16’ | |||||
| 26’ | |||||
| 26’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 52’ | |||||
| 54’ | |||||
| 54’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 24.01.26 | Friendlies Clubs | Uherský Brod : Vsetín | 1 - 1 | ||
| 24.02.24 | Friendlies Clubs | Uherský Brod : Vsetín | 1 - 1 | ||
| 07.02.23 | Friendlies Clubs | Uherský Brod : Vsetín | 3 - 1 | ||
| 26.06.21 | Friendlies Clubs | Uherský Brod : Vsetín | 5 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Uherský Brod | 93% | 73% | 40% | 1.60 | 1.73 |
| Vsetín | 80% | 53% | 27% | 0.80 | 2.00 |
| »Latest games |
| Uherský Brod | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Uherský Brod | 1 : 2 | Slovácko II | |
| 24.10 | Hodonín | 1 : 2 | Uherský Brod | |
| 17.10 | Uherský Brod | 4 : 0 | Vrchovina | |
| 11.10 | Polanka nad Odrou | 4 : 0 | Uherský Brod | |
| 03.10 | Uherský Brod | 2 : 2 | Havířov | |
| 26.09 | Uherský Brod | 2 : 1 | Sigma Olomouc II | |
| 20.09 | Uničov | 4 : 3 | Uherský Brod | |
| 12.09 | Uherský Brod | 1 : 3 | Frýdek-Místek | |
| 05.09 | Unie Hlubina | 1 : 1 | Uherský Brod | |
| 02.09 | Zlín II | 1 : 1 | Uherský Brod | |
| 29.08 | Uherský Brod | 2 : 1 | Vsetín | |
| 26.08 | Uherský Brod | 0 : 2 | Artis | |
| 23.08 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 2 : 1 | Uherský Brod | |
| 15.08 | Uherský Brod | 1 : 0 | Hranice | |
| 12.08 | Sokol Tasovice | 2 : 3 | Uherský Brod | |
| Vsetín | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Vsetín | 1 : 4 | Vítkovice | |
| 25.10 | Zlín II | 2 : 0 | Vsetín | |
| 17.10 | Vsetín | 0 : 1 | Líšeň II | |
| 10.10 | Blansko | 2 : 0 | Vsetín | |
| 03.10 | Vsetín | 1 : 0 | Slovácko II | |
| 30.09 | Vsetín | 0 : 5 | Bohemians 1905 | |
| 26.09 | Hodonín | 2 : 0 | Vsetín | |
| 19.09 | Vsetín | 2 : 2 | Vrchovina | |
| 13.09 | Polanka nad Odrou | 0 : 3 | Vsetín | |
| 05.09 | Vsetín | 1 : 0 | Havířov | |
| 02.09 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 5 : 0 | Vsetín | |
| 29.08 | Uherský Brod | 2 : 1 | Vsetín | |
| 26.08 | Vsetín | 2 : 1 | Hanácká | |
| 22.08 | Vsetín | 1 : 2 | Uničov | |
| 15.08 | Frýdek-Místek | 2 : 0 | Vsetín | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Uherský Brod | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 100% | 60% | 49.1 | |
| Vsetín | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | 20% | 20% | 27.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Uherský Brod | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 100% | 80% | 50.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vsetín | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | 40% | 0% | 27.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Uničov | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:20 | 32 |
2 |
Frýdek-Místek | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | 30 |
3 |
Líšeň II | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:10 | 29 |
4 |
Sigma Olomouc II | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 33:18 | 28 |
5 |
Zbrojovka Brno II | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:26 | 27 |
6 |
Hranice | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:18 | 23 |
7 |
Unie Hlubina | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 33:30 | 22 |
8 |
Vítkovice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:18 | 22 |
9 |
Slovácko II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:19 | 21 |
10 |
Uherský Brod | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:25 | 21 |
11 |
Hodonín | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:18 | 20 |
12 |
Karviná II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:25 | 20 |
13 |
Zlín II | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:23 | 19 |
14 |
Vrchovina | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:32 | 17 |
15 |
Blansko | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21:33 | 14 |
16 |
Polanka nad Odrou | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:27 | 12 |
17 |
Havířov | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:24 | 11 |
18 |
Vsetín | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12:33 | 10 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.