Twente |
20:00
|
FC Thun | |||
| 1.21 | 7.65 | 12.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Thursday 15th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 20:00 | ||||
| Venue | De Grolsch Veste, Enschede | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Twente | 80% | 67% | 53% | 2.33 | 1.13 |
| FC Thun | 87% | 80% | 67% | 1.93 | 2.53 |
| »Latest games |
| Twente | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Fortuna Sittard | 1 : 1 | Twente | |
| 20.09 | Twente | 3 : 2 | PSV Eindhoven | |
| 12.09 | Twente | 2 : 0 | ADO Den Haag | |
| 09.09 | Twente | 1 : 0 | Telstar | |
| 06.09 | Groningen | 2 : 2 | Twente | |
| 30.08 | Cambuur | 1 : 4 | Twente | |
| 27.08 | Qarabag | 1 : 4 | Twente | |
| 20.08 | Twente | 0 : 1 | Qarabag | |
| 16.08 | Twente | 3 : 1 | PEC Zwolle | |
| 13.08 | Dunajska Streda | 3 : 3 | Twente | |
| 09.08 | Heerenveen | 1 : 0 | Twente | |
| 06.08 | Twente | 6 : 0 | Dunajska Streda | |
| 02.08 | Genk | 2 : 1 | Twente | |
| 30.07 | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 : 2 | Twente | |
| 24.07 | Emmen | 0 : 3 | Twente | |
| FC Thun | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | FC Zurich | 4 : 2 | FC Thun | |
| 03.10 | FC Thun | 2 : 0 | SC Kriens | |
| 20.09 | FC Vaduz | 1 : 2 | FC Thun | |
| 16.09 | FC Thun | 2 : 4 | Servette FC | |
| 12.09 | FC Thun | 0 : 1 | Grasshoppers | |
| 06.09 | FC Sion | 3 : 2 | FC Thun | |
| 02.09 | FC Thun | 0 : 0 | Lausanne | |
| 30.08 | FC ST. Gallen | 3 : 4 | FC Thun | |
| 27.08 | FC Thun | 2 : 2 | Lech Poznan | |
| 20.08 | Lech Poznan | 7 : 0 | FC Thun | |
| 16.08 | Saxon Sports | 0 : 6 | FC Thun | |
| 13.08 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 3 : 2 | FC Thun | |
| 09.08 | FC Basel 1893 | 4 : 2 | FC Thun | |
| 06.08 | FC Thun | 3 : 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |
| 01.08 | FC Thun | 0 : 6 | BSC Young Boys | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Twente | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 40% | 60% | 65.7 | |
| FC Thun | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | 60% | 60% | 40.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Twente | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 40% | 40% | 69.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Thun | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:18 | 100% | 80% | 39.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Strasbourg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 16 |
2 |
Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | 14 |
3 |
AEK Athens FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | 13 |
4 |
Sparta Praha | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 13 |
5 |
Rayo Vallecano | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | 13 |
6 |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 13 |
7 |
FSV Mainz 05 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 13 |
8 |
AEK Larnaca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:1 | 12 |
9 |
Lausanne | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 11 |
10 |
Crystal Palace | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 10 |
11 |
Lech Poznan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | 10 |
12 |
Samsunspor | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 10 |
13 |
Celje | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 10 |
14 |
AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 10 |
15 |
Fiorentina | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | 9 |
16 |
HNK Rijeka | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:2 | 9 |
17 |
Jagiellonia | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 9 |
18 |
Omonia Nicosia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | 8 |
19 |
FC Noah | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 8 |
20 |
Drita | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 8 |
21 |
KuPS | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 | 7 |
22 |
Shkendija | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | 7 |
23 |
Zrinjski | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | 7 |
24 |
Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 7 |
25 |
Universitatea Craiova | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 7 |
26 |
Lincoln Red Imps FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:15 | 7 |
27 |
Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:9 | 6 |
28 |
Legia Warszawa | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:8 | 6 |
29 |
Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | 6 |
30 |
Breidablik | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | 5 |
31 |
Shamrock Rovers | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | 4 |
32 |
BK Hacken | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | 3 |
33 |
Hamrun Spartans | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:11 | 3 |
34 |
Shelbourne | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0:7 | 2 |
35 |
Aberdeen | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:14 | 2 |
36 |
Rapid Vienna | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:14 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.