Tuzlaspor |
1 - 1
FT
|
Buca FK | |||
| 1.8 | 3.4 | 4.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Monday 9th February 2026 | ||||
| Time | 12:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Tuzlaspor | 53% | 40% | 40% | 1.20 | 1.07 |
| Buca FK | 73% | 53% | 27% | 0.93 | 1.73 |
| »Latest games |
| Tuzlaspor | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 07.11 | Silivrispor | 2 : 2 | Beykoz Anadolu | |
| 31.10 | Beykoz Anadolu | 0 : 0 | Amasyaspor 1968 | |
| 24.10 | Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 1 : 3 | Beykoz Anadolu | |
| 18.10 | Beykoz Anadolu | 1 : 1 | Kartal Bulvarspor | |
| 11.10 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 1 : 0 | Beykoz Anadolu | |
| 07.10 | Karabük İdman Yurdu | 1 : 0 | Beykoz Anadolu | |
| 03.10 | Beykoz Anadolu | 2 : 0 | Gölcükspor | |
| 27.09 | Beykoz İshaklıspor | 0 : 0 | Beykoz Anadolu | |
| 20.09 | Beykoz Anadolu | 2 : 2 | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | |
| 16.09 | İnkılapspor | 1 : 3 | Beykoz Anadolu | |
| 12.09 | Düzcespor | 1 : 0 | Beykoz Anadolu | |
| 06.09 | Beykoz Anadolu | 0 : 1 | Küçükçekmece Sinopspor | |
| 25.04 | Karaman FK | 3 : 2 | Beykoz Anadolu | |
| 19.04 | Beykoz Anadolu | 2 : 2 | Karacabey Belediyespor | |
| 12.04 | Batman Petrolspor | 0 : 1 | Beykoz Anadolu | |
| Buca FK | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 07.11 | Bucaspor 1928 | 0 : 0 | Söke 1970 | |
| 01.11 | Ayvalikgucu | 2 : 1 | Bucaspor 1928 | |
| 24.10 | Bucaspor 1928 | 0 : 1 | Anadolu Üniversitesi | |
| 18.10 | Kepezspor | 1 : 3 | Bucaspor 1928 | |
| 11.10 | Bucaspor 1928 | 1 : 2 | Gaziemirspor | |
| 03.10 | Bursa Yıldırımspor | 1 : 0 | Bucaspor 1928 | |
| 27.09 | Bucaspor 1928 | 1 : 2 | Altay | |
| 20.09 | Etimesgut SK | 2 : 0 | Bucaspor 1928 | |
| 16.09 | Bucaspor 1928 | 0 : 4 | Gaziemirspor | |
| 12.09 | Bucaspor 1928 | 2 : 1 | Akşehirspor | |
| 06.09 | Balıkesirspor | 4 : 1 | Bucaspor 1928 | |
| 24.04 | Karacabey Belediyespor | 0 : 1 | Bucaspor 1928 | |
| 19.04 | Bucaspor 1928 | 3 : 3 | Batman Petrolspor | |
| 12.04 | Altınordu | 2 : 0 | Bucaspor 1928 | |
| 08.04 | Bucaspor 1928 | 1 : 1 | Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tuzlaspor | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 40% | 60% | 44.9 | |
| Buca FK | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 60% | 60% | 34.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Tuzlaspor | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 20% | 40% | 44.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Buca FK | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | 60% | 60% | 28.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Elazığspor | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:7 | 22 |
2 |
Muş Sport Klübü | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:13 | 22 |
3 |
Güzide Gebzespor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:8 | 21 |
4 |
Aliağa FAŞ | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19:14 | 21 |
5 |
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | 19 |
6 |
Şanlıurfaspor | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | 18 |
7 |
Çorluspor 1947 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | 17 |
8 |
Erbaaspor | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:15 | 13 |
9 |
Menemen FK | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | 13 |
10 |
Isparta 32 Spor | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | 11 |
11 |
68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | 9 |
12 |
Sebat Gençlikspor | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | 9 |
13 |
Ankaraspor | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:16 | 9 |
14 |
Somaspor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | 8 |
15 |
Kastamonuspor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:26 | 4 |
16 |
Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:21 | |
17 |
Hatayspor | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:17 | |
18 |
Adana Demirspor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:19 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Yeni Orduspor | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20:9 | 21 |
2 |
Sakaryaspor | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:10 | 19 |
3 |
Adana 01 FK | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:12 | 18 |
4 |
Ankara Demirspor | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | 17 |
5 |
24 Erzincanspor | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | 15 |
6 |
1461 Trabzon FK | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | 15 |
7 |
Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | 14 |
8 |
12 Bingölspor | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | 13 |
9 |
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | 11 |
10 |
Karacabey Belediyespor | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:15 | 11 |
11 |
Kütahyaspor | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:18 | 10 |
12 |
Ankaragücü | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | 7 |
13 |
Serik Spor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | 5 |
14 |
Fethiyespor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | 5 |
15 |
Kırklarelispor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | 5 |
16 |
İnegölspor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | 2 |
17 |
İskenderunspor | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:25 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.