Trnje |
0 - 1
FT
|
Dugo Selo | |||
| 4.3 | 3.6 | 1.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 30th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Trnje | 67% | 53% | 40% | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Dugo Selo | 67% | 40% | 20% | 1.40 | 0.80 |
| »Latest games |
| Trnje | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Trnje | 0 : 0 | Dugo Selo | |
| 24.10 | Slavonija Požega | 3 : 1 | Trnje | |
| 17.10 | Trnje | 2 : 2 | Zagora | |
| 10.10 | Lucko | 2 : 1 | Trnje | |
| 03.10 | Trnje | 2 : 0 | Uljanik | |
| 26.09 | Solin | 3 : 1 | Trnje | |
| 19.09 | Trnje | 0 : 1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |
| 12.09 | Jarun | 3 : 3 | Trnje | |
| 05.09 | Trnje | 1 : 0 | Koprivnica | |
| 28.08 | Bjelovar | 0 : 2 | Trnje | |
| 22.08 | Trnje | 3 : 0 | Inter Zapresic | |
| 14.08 | Karlovac 1919 | 2 : 2 | Trnje | |
| 30.05 | Trnje | 0 : 1 | Dugo Selo | |
| 23.05 | Grobničan Čavle | 1 : 5 | Trnje | |
| 16.05 | Trnje | 1 : 0 | Kustosija | |
| Dugo Selo | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Trnje | 0 : 0 | Dugo Selo | |
| 24.10 | Dugo Selo | 2 : 0 | Koprivnica | |
| 17.10 | Slavonija Požega | 1 : 0 | Dugo Selo | |
| 10.10 | Dugo Selo | 3 : 1 | Bjelovar | |
| 03.10 | Zagora | 0 : 4 | Dugo Selo | |
| 26.09 | Dugo Selo | 3 : 0 | Inter Zapresic | |
| 18.09 | Lucko | 0 : 1 | Dugo Selo | |
| 12.09 | Dugo Selo | 1 : 2 | Varteks Varaždin | |
| 04.09 | Uljanik | 3 : 0 | Dugo Selo | |
| 29.08 | Dugo Selo | 1 : 0 | Uskok Klis | |
| 22.08 | Solin | 1 : 1 | Dugo Selo | |
| 30.05 | Trnje | 0 : 1 | Dugo Selo | |
| 23.05 | Dugo Selo | 2 : 0 | Lucko | |
| 16.05 | Dugo Selo | 2 : 0 | Grobničan Čavle | |
| 09.05 | Kustosija | 4 : 0 | Dugo Selo | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Trnje | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 60% | 60% | 38.2 | |
| Dugo Selo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 40% | 20% | 62.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Trnje | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 20% | 20% | 49.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Dugo Selo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 40% | 0% | 47.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Uskok Klis | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 23:8 | 24 |
2 |
Dugo Selo | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:8 | 20 |
3 |
Jarun | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 20:14 | 18 |
4 |
Bjelovar | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | 18 |
5 |
Uljanik | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:21 | 17 |
6 |
Inter Zapresic | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:16 | 16 |
7 |
Solin | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | 15 |
8 |
Zagora | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 26:24 | 15 |
9 |
Trnje | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | 15 |
10 |
Slavonija Požega | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | 15 |
11 |
Križevci | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:16 | 15 |
12 |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | 14 |
13 |
Grobničan Čavle | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:23 | 12 |
14 |
Lucko | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:14 | 10 |
15 |
Varteks Varaždin | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:18 | 8 |
16 |
Koprivnica | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:26 | 5 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.