Trefelin |
0 - 2
FT
|
Flint Town United | |||
| 2.8 | 3.5 | 2.2 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 23rd October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | Ynys Park, Cwmafan | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 9’ | |||||
| 36’ | |||||
| 38’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Trefelin | 93% | 60% | 40% | 0.80 | 2.33 |
| Flint Town United | 73% | 53% | 33% | 1.20 | 1.67 |
| »Latest games |
| Trefelin | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Barry Town | 3 : 0 | Trefelin | |
| 23.10 | Trefelin | 0 : 2 | Flint Town United | |
| 17.10 | Trefelin | 4 : 1 | Llantwit Major | |
| 09.10 | Cardiff MET | 1 : 3 | Trefelin | |
| 03.10 | Airbus UK | 3 : 0 | Trefelin | |
| 26.09 | Trefelin | 1 : 3 | The New Saints | |
| 18.09 | Briton Ferry | 1 : 1 | Trefelin | |
| 15.09 | Trefelin | 0 : 4 | Cambrian & Clydach | |
| 11.09 | Trefelin | 0 : 1 | Penybont | |
| 04.09 | Holywell | 1 : 1 | Trefelin | |
| 31.08 | Haverfordwest County AFC | 2 : 1 | Trefelin | |
| 28.08 | Trefelin | 1 : 1 | Ammanford AFC | |
| 21.08 | Trefelin | 0 : 2 | Caernarfon Town | |
| 14.08 | GAP Connah S Quay FC | 6 : 0 | Trefelin | |
| 07.08 | Trefelin | 0 : 4 | Llandudno | |
| Flint Town United | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Flint Town United | 5 : 0 | Holywell | |
| 23.10 | Trefelin | 0 : 2 | Flint Town United | |
| 17.10 | Flint Town United | 1 : 3 | Caernarfon Town | |
| 10.10 | Flint Town United | 0 : 1 | Colwyn Bay | |
| 03.10 | Haverfordwest County AFC | 0 : 1 | Flint Town United | |
| 26.09 | Flint Town United | 3 : 0 | Ammanford AFC | |
| 18.09 | Airbus UK | 4 : 1 | Flint Town United | |
| 15.09 | The New Saints | 5 : 0 | Flint Town United | |
| 11.09 | Flint Town United | 1 : 1 | Cardiff MET | |
| 04.09 | Caernarfon Town | 3 : 0 | Flint Town United | |
| 31.08 | Flint Town United | 1 : 2 | GAP Connah S Quay FC | |
| 28.08 | Penybont | 1 : 1 | Flint Town United | |
| 21.08 | Flint Town United | 0 : 1 | Briton Ferry | |
| 14.08 | Cambrian & Clydach | 1 : 0 | Flint Town United | |
| 07.08 | Flint Town United | 2 : 3 | Barry Town | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Trefelin | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | 80% | 40% | 42.4 | |
| Flint Town United | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 40% | 20% | 57.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Trefelin | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | 60% | 40% | 29.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | 60% | 20% | 39.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
The New Saints | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 53:6 | 41 |
2 |
GAP Connah S Quay FC | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32:9 | 35 |
3 |
Penybont | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 30:11 | 33 |
4 |
Caernarfon Town | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 42:19 | 29 |
5 |
Colwyn Bay | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | 29 |
6 |
Barry Town | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32:26 | 28 |
7 |
Airbus UK | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 31:22 | 27 |
8 |
Cardiff MET | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:23 | 22 |
9 |
Cambrian & Clydach | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:38 | 18 |
10 |
Llandudno | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 22:28 | 16 |
11 |
Haverfordwest County AFC | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 12:20 | 16 |
12 |
Briton Ferry | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | 15 |
13 |
Flint Town United | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:25 | 14 |
14 |
Ammanford AFC | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:42 | 9 |
15 |
Trefelin | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8:36 | 6 |
16 |
Holywell | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 14:49 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.