Trefelin |
19:45
|
Colwyn Bay | |||
| 10.6 | 5.2 | 1.2 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 6th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 31.07.26 | Premier League | Colwyn Bay : Trefelin | 2 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Trefelin | 93% | 60% | 40% | 0.80 | 2.33 |
| Colwyn Bay | 67% | 53% | 40% | 1.73 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Trefelin | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Barry Town | 3 : 0 | Trefelin | |
| 23.10 | Trefelin | 0 : 2 | Flint Town United | |
| 17.10 | Trefelin | 4 : 1 | Llantwit Major | |
| 09.10 | Cardiff MET | 1 : 3 | Trefelin | |
| 03.10 | Airbus UK | 3 : 0 | Trefelin | |
| 26.09 | Trefelin | 1 : 3 | The New Saints | |
| 18.09 | Briton Ferry | 1 : 1 | Trefelin | |
| 15.09 | Trefelin | 0 : 4 | Cambrian & Clydach | |
| 11.09 | Trefelin | 0 : 1 | Penybont | |
| 04.09 | Holywell | 1 : 1 | Trefelin | |
| 31.08 | Haverfordwest County AFC | 2 : 1 | Trefelin | |
| 28.08 | Trefelin | 1 : 1 | Ammanford AFC | |
| 21.08 | Trefelin | 0 : 2 | Caernarfon Town | |
| 14.08 | GAP Connah S Quay FC | 6 : 0 | Trefelin | |
| 07.08 | Trefelin | 0 : 4 | Llandudno | |
| Colwyn Bay | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Colwyn Bay | 2 : 0 | Cambrian & Clydach | |
| 23.10 | Colwyn Bay | 2 : 2 | Cardiff MET | |
| 17.10 | Buckley Town | 2 : 2 | Colwyn Bay | |
| 10.10 | Flint Town United | 0 : 1 | Colwyn Bay | |
| 03.10 | Briton Ferry | 1 : 0 | Colwyn Bay | |
| 26.09 | Colwyn Bay | 1 : 0 | Haverfordwest County AFC | |
| 18.09 | Colwyn Bay | 5 : 2 | Barry Town | |
| 15.09 | Holywell | 0 : 5 | Colwyn Bay | |
| 12.09 | Colwyn Bay | 2 : 1 | GAP Connah S Quay FC | |
| 05.09 | Penybont | 1 : 0 | Colwyn Bay | |
| 31.08 | Colwyn Bay | 2 : 0 | Llandudno | |
| 28.08 | The New Saints | 5 : 1 | Colwyn Bay | |
| 21.08 | Colwyn Bay | 1 : 0 | Airbus UK | |
| 15.08 | Caernarfon Town | 3 : 0 | Colwyn Bay | |
| 07.08 | Ammanford AFC | 2 : 2 | Colwyn Bay | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Trefelin | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | 80% | 40% | 39.8 | |
| Colwyn Bay | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 40% | 40% | 53.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Trefelin | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | 60% | 40% | 26.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Colwyn Bay | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 40% | 20% | 50.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
The New Saints | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 53:6 | 41 |
2 |
GAP Connah S Quay FC | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32:9 | 35 |
3 |
Penybont | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 30:11 | 33 |
4 |
Caernarfon Town | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 42:19 | 29 |
5 |
Colwyn Bay | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | 29 |
6 |
Barry Town | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32:26 | 28 |
7 |
Airbus UK | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 31:22 | 27 |
8 |
Cardiff MET | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:23 | 22 |
9 |
Cambrian & Clydach | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:38 | 18 |
10 |
Llandudno | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 22:28 | 16 |
11 |
Haverfordwest County AFC | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 12:20 | 16 |
12 |
Briton Ferry | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | 15 |
13 |
Flint Town United | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:25 | 14 |
14 |
Ammanford AFC | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:42 | 9 |
15 |
Trefelin | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8:36 | 6 |
16 |
Holywell | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 14:49 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.