Swift Hesperange |
3 - 0
FT
|
Victoria Rosport | |||
| 2 | 3.5 | 3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 17th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Swift Hesperange | 80% | 73% | 27% | 0.60 | 2.80 |
| Victoria Rosport | 100% | 73% | 60% | 1.40 | 2.33 |
| »Latest games |
| Swift Hesperange | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.10 | Swift Hesperange | 0 : 3 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 20.09 | Daring Echternach | 2 : 1 | Swift Hesperange | |
| 16.09 | FC Differdange 03 | 3 : 0 | Swift Hesperange | |
| 13.09 | Swift Hesperange | 0 : 3 | Résidence Walferdange | |
| 06.09 | Swift Hesperange | 0 : 3 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |
| 30.08 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 6 : 0 | Swift Hesperange | |
| 23.08 | Swift Hesperange | 0 : 2 | US Hostert | |
| 16.08 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 5 : 0 | Swift Hesperange | |
| 09.08 | Swift Hesperange | 2 : 7 | Wiltz | |
| 02.08 | US Rumelange | 1 : 0 | Swift Hesperange | |
| 23.05 | Union Titus Petange | 2 : 3 | Swift Hesperange | |
| 17.05 | Swift Hesperange | 3 : 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 10.05 | Swift Hesperange | 0 : 1 | US Hostert | |
| 03.05 | US Mondorf-les-bains | 1 : 0 | Swift Hesperange | |
| 26.04 | Swift Hesperange | 0 : 3 | F91 Dudelange | |
| Victoria Rosport | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.10 | Swift Hesperange | 0 : 3 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 20.09 | Sanem | 1 : 3 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 16.09 | Victoria Rosport | 1 : 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |
| 11.09 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 5 : 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 05.09 | Victoria Rosport | 0 : 2 | US Hostert | |
| 30.08 | Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 2 : 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 23.08 | Victoria Rosport | 4 : 0 | Wiltz | |
| 16.08 | US Rumelange | 3 : 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 09.08 | Victoria Rosport | 2 : 3 | US Mondorf-les-bains | |
| 04.08 | UNA Strassen | 4 : 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 26.07 | Victoria Rosport | 1 : 1 | Marisca Mersch | |
| 27.06 | UNA Strassen | 2 : 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 29.05 | FC Differdange 03 | 4 : 1 | Victoria Rosport | |
| 23.05 | Victoria Rosport | 2 : 4 | US Hostert | |
| 17.05 | Swift Hesperange | 3 : 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Swift Hesperange | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:14 | 100% | 20% | 15.0 | |
| Victoria Rosport | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 60% | 40% | 46.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Swift Hesperange | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:18 | 80% | 20% | 14.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Victoria Rosport | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | 100% | 60% | 48.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
UNA Strassen | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 | 27 |
2 |
FC Differdange 03 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25:5 | 24 |
3 |
US Mondorf-les-bains | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18:12 | 21 |
4 |
Progres Niederkorn | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15:5 | 19 |
5 |
Racing FC Union Luxembourg | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:10 | 18 |
6 |
UN Kaerjeng 97 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 27:16 | 18 |
7 |
Atert Bissen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:13 | 16 |
8 |
Résidence Walferdange | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:16 | 15 |
9 |
US Hostert | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | 11 |
10 |
F91 Dudelange | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | 10 |
11 |
Victoria Rosport | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | 8 |
12 |
AS Jeunesse Esch | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:21 | 7 |
13 |
US Rumelange | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:25 | 6 |
14 |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:18 | 5 |
15 |
Wiltz | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14:24 | 4 |
16 |
Swift Hesperange | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2:33 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.