Germany Regionalliga - SudWest
SV Sandhausen |
1 - 1
FT
|
Bahlinger SC | |||
| 1.44 | 4.33 | 5.25 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Hardtwaldstadion, Sandhausen | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 06.09.25 | Regionalliga - SudWest | Bahlinger SC : SV Sandhausen | 1 - 3 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| SV Sandhausen | 80% | 67% | 40% | 1.53 | 1.33 |
| Bahlinger SC | 100% | 67% | 33% | 1.13 | 1.93 |
| »Latest games |
| SV Sandhausen | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | SGV Freiberg | 1 : 2 | SV Sandhausen | |
| 02.05 | SV Sandhausen | 0 : 1 | Schott Mainz | |
| 25.04 | Bayern Alzenau | 1 : 2 | SV Sandhausen | |
| 21.04 | FSV Mainz 05 II | 1 : 3 | SV Sandhausen | |
| 18.04 | SV Sandhausen | 1 : 0 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | |
| 10.04 | TSV Steinbach | 2 : 3 | SV Sandhausen | |
| 04.04 | SV Sandhausen | 1 : 3 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | |
| 28.03 | Kickers Offenbach | 2 : 0 | SV Sandhausen | |
| 21.03 | SV Sandhausen | 0 : 0 | Eintracht Trier | |
| 14.03 | Balingen | 1 : 2 | SV Sandhausen | |
| 07.03 | SV Sandhausen | 1 : 1 | Bahlinger SC | |
| 01.03 | Freiburg II | 2 : 2 | SV Sandhausen | |
| 21.02 | SV Sandhausen | 1 : 2 | FC Astoria Walldorf | |
| 14.02 | SV Sandhausen | 4 : 0 | Greuther Fürth II | |
| 07.02 | SV Sandhausen | 1 : 3 | FSV Frankfurt | |
| Bahlinger SC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Bahlinger SC | 2 : 2 | Eintracht Trier | |
| 02.05 | Balingen | 1 : 2 | Bahlinger SC | |
| 25.04 | Bahlinger SC | 0 : 2 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | |
| 21.04 | Freiburg II | 4 : 0 | Bahlinger SC | |
| 18.04 | Bahlinger SC | 2 : 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers | |
| 11.04 | FSV Mainz 05 II | 1 : 1 | Bahlinger SC | |
| 04.04 | Bahlinger SC | 1 : 2 | Hessen Kassel | |
| 28.03 | FC Astoria Walldorf | 3 : 1 | Bahlinger SC | |
| 21.03 | FSV Frankfurt | 1 : 1 | Bahlinger SC | |
| 14.03 | Bahlinger SC | 2 : 2 | SGV Freiberg | |
| 07.03 | SV Sandhausen | 1 : 1 | Bahlinger SC | |
| 03.03 | Bayern Alzenau | 2 : 0 | Bahlinger SC | |
| 28.02 | Bahlinger SC | 1 : 2 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | |
| 14.02 | FC 08 Homburg | 3 : 2 | Bahlinger SC | |
| 24.01 | Bahlinger SC | 1 : 2 | Grasshopper II | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| SV Sandhausen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 60% | 60% | 68.0 | |
| Bahlinger SC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | 80% | 60% | 43.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| SV Sandhausen | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | 20% | 40% | 38.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bahlinger SC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | 60% | 80% | 35.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 33 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 86:41 | 68 |
2 |
SGV Freiberg | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 65:35 | 61 |
3 |
FSV Frankfurt | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 62:47 | 54 |
4 |
SV Sandhausen | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 52:53 | 54 |
5 |
FC 08 Homburg | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 68:41 | 53 |
6 |
TSV Steinbach | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 74:56 | 53 |
7 |
FSV Mainz 05 II | 33 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 52:41 | 53 |
8 |
Hessen Kassel | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 59:50 | 51 |
9 |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 33 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 49:44 | 51 |
10 |
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 50:42 | 49 |
11 |
Freiburg II | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 70:73 | 45 |
12 |
FC Astoria Walldorf | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 60:64 | 44 |
13 |
Eintracht Trier | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 46:52 | 44 |
14 |
Kickers Offenbach | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 56:55 | 43 |
15 |
Bayern Alzenau | 33 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 42:71 | 26 |
16 |
Schott Mainz | 33 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 40:81 | 25 |
17 |
Balingen | 33 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 37:83 | 25 |
18 |
Bahlinger SC | 33 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 32:71 | 22 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.