SV Horn |
3 - 6
FT
|
First Vienna | |||
| 3.8 | 3.4 | 1.85 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 1st October 2024 | ||||
| Time | 19:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| SV Horn | 7% | 7% | 7% | 0.60 | 0.07 |
| First Vienna | 60% | 40% | 13% | 1.27 | 0.80 |
| »Latest games |
| SV Horn | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 14.05 | Parndorf | 0 : 0 | SV Horn | |
| 09.05 | SV Horn | 0 : 0 | Krems / Rehberg | |
| 02.05 | Wiener Viktoria | 0 : 0 | SV Horn | |
| 24.04 | SV Horn | 0 : 0 | Traiskirchen | |
| 17.04 | Wiener SC | 0 : 0 | SV Horn | |
| 10.04 | SV Horn | 0 : 0 | Favoritner AC | |
| 06.04 | Union Mauer | 0 : 0 | SV Horn | |
| 03.04 | SV Horn | 0 : 0 | Retz | |
| 27.03 | Gloggnitz | 0 : 0 | SV Horn | |
| 20.03 | SV Horn | 0 : 0 | Leobendorf | |
| 17.03 | SV Horn | 0 : 0 | Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf | |
| 13.03 | Neusiedl | 0 : 1 | SV Horn | |
| 06.03 | SV Horn | 1 : 0 | Oberwart | |
| 28.02 | Donau | 1 : 0 | SV Horn | |
| 21.11 | SV Horn | 7 : 0 | TWL Elektra | |
| First Vienna | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 14.05 | First Vienna | 2 : 0 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | |
| 08.05 | Rapid Wien II | 1 : 0 | First Vienna | |
| 02.05 | First Vienna | 1 : 0 | WSPG Wels | |
| 24.04 | SKU Amstetten | 0 : 0 | First Vienna | |
| 17.04 | Admira Wacker | 0 : 0 | First Vienna | |
| 12.04 | First Vienna | 2 : 1 | Sturm Graz II | |
| 06.04 | Floridsdorfer AC | 0 : 1 | First Vienna | |
| 03.04 | First Vienna | 1 : 2 | SV Kapfenberg | |
| 20.03 | Austria Klagenfurt | 0 : 2 | First Vienna | |
| 15.03 | First Vienna | 0 : 2 | Austria Vienna (Am) | |
| 06.03 | Austria Lustenau | 0 : 3 | First Vienna | |
| 27.02 | FC Liefering | 1 : 0 | First Vienna | |
| 20.02 | First Vienna | 2 : 1 | SKN ST. Polten | |
| 14.02 | First Vienna | 2 : 2 | Bayern München II | |
| 07.02 | First Vienna | 3 : 2 | Nürnberg II | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| SV Horn | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0:0 | 0% | 0% | 37.0 | |
| First Vienna | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | 0% | 0% | 50.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| SV Horn | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0:0 | 0% | 0% | 37.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| First Vienna | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | 0% | 0% | 50.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Austria Lustenau | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 40:26 | 54 |
2 |
SKN ST. Polten | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 44:26 | 53 |
3 |
Admira Wacker | 28 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 50:29 | 48 |
4 |
Floridsdorfer AC | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42:18 | 48 |
5 |
FC Liefering | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 47:41 | 47 |
6 |
SKU Amstetten | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 41:34 | 44 |
7 |
First Vienna | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 30:25 | 40 |
8 |
Austria Vienna (Am) | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 33:40 | 39 |
9 |
Austria Salzburg | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 36:37 | 37 |
10 |
WSPG Wels | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 36:37 | 33 |
11 |
Rapid Wien II | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 33:45 | 32 |
12 |
Austria Klagenfurt | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33:44 | 30 |
13 |
SV Kapfenberg | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 31:53 | 28 |
14 |
Sturm Graz II | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 25:45 | 21 |
15 |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 28 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 36:57 | 16 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.