Sutton Utd |
2 - 1
FT
|
Eastleigh | |||
| 2.0 | 3.5 | 3.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 15th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | VBS Community Stadium, London | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 17’ | |||||
| 17’ | |||||
| 22’ | |||||
| 41’ | |||||
| 42’ | |||||
| 42’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| 63’ | |||||
| 70’ | |||||
| 70’ | |||||
| 71’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| 88’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 24.03.26 | National League | Eastleigh : Sutton Utd | 0 - 2 | ||
| 05.11.25 | National League | Sutton Utd : Eastleigh | 2 - 1 | ||
| 25.01.25 | National League | Sutton Utd : Eastleigh | 1 - 0 | ||
| 26.08.24 | National League | Eastleigh : Sutton Utd | 1 - 1 | ||
| 24.04.21 | National League | Eastleigh : Sutton Utd | 1 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Sutton Utd | 87% | 40% | 20% | 1.20 | 1.40 |
| Eastleigh | 87% | 47% | 33% | 1.33 | 1.67 |
| »Latest games |
| Sutton Utd | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 03.11 | Sutton Utd | 0 : 0 | Southampton U21 | |
| 31.10 | Worthing | 0 : 3 | Sutton Utd | |
| 28.10 | Sutton Utd | 2 : 0 | Aldershot Town | |
| 24.10 | Harrogate Town | 3 : 1 | Sutton Utd | |
| 17.10 | Sutton Utd | 1 : 0 | Truro City | |
| 13.10 | Sutton Utd | 3 : 2 | West Bromwich Albion U21 | |
| 09.10 | Sutton Utd | 0 : 2 | Boreham Wood | |
| 03.10 | Kidderminster Harriers | 1 : 1 | Sutton Utd | |
| 30.09 | Tamworth | 2 : 0 | Sutton Utd | |
| 26.09 | Sutton Utd | 3 : 3 | Forest Green | |
| 19.09 | FC Halifax Town | 1 : 1 | Sutton Utd | |
| 15.09 | Sutton Utd | 2 : 1 | Eastleigh | |
| 12.09 | Sutton Utd | 0 : 2 | Scunthorpe | |
| 08.09 | Sutton Utd | 1 : 1 | Birmingham City U21 | |
| 05.09 | Barrow | 3 : 0 | Sutton Utd | |
| Eastleigh | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Barrow | 1 : 1 | Eastleigh | |
| 28.10 | Forest Green | 2 : 0 | Eastleigh | |
| 24.10 | Eastleigh | 4 : 2 | Boston United | |
| 17.10 | Eastleigh | 3 : 2 | Brentwood Town | |
| 10.10 | AFC Hornchurch | 2 : 0 | Eastleigh | |
| 03.10 | Eastleigh | 1 : 3 | Woking | |
| 30.09 | Eastleigh | 1 : 1 | Southend | |
| 26.09 | Harrogate Town | 4 : 1 | Eastleigh | |
| 19.09 | Eastleigh | 1 : 0 | Carlisle | |
| 15.09 | Sutton Utd | 2 : 1 | Eastleigh | |
| 12.09 | Eastleigh | 1 : 1 | Boreham Wood | |
| 04.09 | Altrincham | 2 : 1 | Eastleigh | |
| 31.08 | Eastleigh | 1 : 1 | Aldershot Town | |
| 28.08 | Hartlepool | 0 : 1 | Eastleigh | |
| 22.08 | Eastleigh | 3 : 2 | Scunthorpe | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sutton Utd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 40% | 20% | 60.1 | |
| Eastleigh | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | 40% | 60% | 47.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sutton Utd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 20% | 20% | 59.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Eastleigh | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | 40% | 60% | 20.5 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.