Staphorst |
2 - 2
Pen (6 - 5)
|
VV UNA | |||
| 1.96 | 3.6 | 3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 2nd September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 5’ | |||||
| 34’ | |||||
| 78’ | |||||
| 103’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| 120’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Staphorst | 87% | 73% | 47% | 1.40 | 1.80 |
| VV UNA | 100% | 67% | 47% | 1.67 | 1.60 |
| »Latest games |
| Staphorst | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Staphorst | 2 : 2 | UNA | |
| 29.08 | ADO 20 | 0 : 0 | Staphorst | |
| 22.08 | Staphorst | 2 : 4 | Excelsior 31 | |
| 15.08 | Dovo | 2 : 2 | Staphorst | |
| 23.05 | Staphorst | 2 : 1 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 16.05 | Excelsior 31 | 3 : 1 | Staphorst | |
| 09.05 | Staphorst | 4 : 0 | Hsc 21 | |
| 25.04 | ADO 20 | 2 : 0 | Staphorst | |
| 18.04 | Staphorst | 0 : 4 | SC Genemuiden | |
| 11.04 | Huizen | 1 : 0 | Staphorst | |
| 04.04 | Staphorst | 0 : 2 | Sportlust 46 | |
| 28.03 | Staphorst | 1 : 2 | Eemdijk | |
| 21.03 | Sparta Nijkerk | 1 : 2 | Staphorst | |
| 14.03 | Staphorst | 4 : 1 | DVS 33 Ermelo | |
| 07.03 | Hoogeveen | 2 : 1 | Staphorst | |
| VV UNA | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Staphorst | 2 : 2 | UNA | |
| 30.08 | UNA | 4 : 1 | EVV | |
| 22.08 | Zwaluwen | 1 : 1 | UNA | |
| 16.08 | UNA | 1 : 1 | TOGB | |
| 30.06 | FC Eindhoven | 3 : 1 | UNA | |
| 23.05 | UNA | 1 : 2 | Meerssen | |
| 16.05 | UDI 19 | 1 : 3 | UNA | |
| 10.05 | UNA | 0 : 2 | FC Lisse | |
| 26.04 | Blauw Geel | 0 : 2 | UNA | |
| 18.04 | UNA | 2 : 0 | ASWH | |
| 12.04 | TOGB | 2 : 1 | UNA | |
| 04.04 | Vvsb | 4 : 1 | UNA | |
| 28.03 | UNA | 2 : 2 | Kloetinge | |
| 21.03 | SteDoCo | 1 : 2 | UNA | |
| 14.03 | UNA | 2 : 2 | Noordwijk | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Staphorst | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:9 | 80% | 80% | 45.1 | |
| VV UNA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 60% | 100% | 45.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Staphorst | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | 100% | 60% | 49.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| VV UNA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 60% | 80% | 52.7 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.