England Non League Premier - Isthmian
Stanway Rovers |
Postponed
|
Cray Wanderers | |||
| 3.7 | 3.7 | 1.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 27th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Stanway Rovers | 93% | 73% | 53% | 0.93 | 2.73 |
| Cray Wanderers | 87% | 73% | 47% | 2.27 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Stanway Rovers | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Leatherhead | 7 : 2 | Stanway Rovers | |
| 24.10 | Stanway Rovers | 3 : 0 | Cheshunt | |
| 20.10 | Ramsgate | 2 : 0 | Stanway Rovers | |
| 17.10 | Wingate & Finchley | 4 : 1 | Stanway Rovers | |
| 10.10 | Stanway Rovers | 1 : 3 | Three Bridges | |
| 06.10 | Stanway Rovers | 1 : 2 | Enfield Town | |
| 26.09 | Stanway Rovers | 0 : 2 | Faversham Town | |
| 15.09 | Brentwood Town | 2 : 3 | Stanway Rovers | |
| 12.09 | Whyteleafe | 4 : 0 | Stanway Rovers | |
| 08.09 | Needham Market | 3 : 1 | Stanway Rovers | |
| 05.09 | Stanway Rovers | 0 : 0 | Needham Market | |
| 31.08 | Stanway Rovers | 0 : 2 | Aveley | |
| 29.08 | St Albans City | 4 : 1 | Stanway Rovers | |
| 22.08 | Stanway Rovers | 1 : 2 | Carshalton Athletic | |
| 15.08 | Welling United | 4 : 0 | Stanway Rovers | |
| Cray Wanderers | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Brentwood Town | 1 : 4 | Cray Wanderers | |
| 24.10 | Berkhamsted | 1 : 2 | Cray Wanderers | |
| 20.10 | Cray Wanderers | 2 : 2 | Bedford Town | |
| 17.10 | Bedford Town | 0 : 0 | Cray Wanderers | |
| 10.10 | Cray Wanderers | 1 : 2 | Lewes | |
| 03.10 | Cray Wanderers | 3 : 0 | Chippenham Town | |
| 29.09 | Maldon & Tiptree | 1 : 5 | Cray Wanderers | |
| 26.09 | Cheshunt | 1 : 2 | Cray Wanderers | |
| 22.09 | Maidstone Utd | 0 : 2 | Cray Wanderers | |
| 19.09 | Cray Wanderers | 1 : 1 | Maidstone Utd | |
| 15.09 | Cray Wanderers | 3 : 3 | St Albans City | |
| 12.09 | Enfield Town | 3 : 2 | Cray Wanderers | |
| 08.09 | Cray Wanderers | 1 : 0 | Lewes | |
| 05.09 | Lewes | 2 : 2 | Cray Wanderers | |
| 31.08 | Cray Wanderers | 4 : 1 | Welling United | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Stanway Rovers | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:16 | 80% | 60% | 28.8 | |
| Cray Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 80% | 80% | 54.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Stanway Rovers | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 60% | 40% | 33.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Cray Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 80% | 80% | 75.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Enfield Town | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 43:16 | 34 |
2 |
Welling United | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 31:15 | 33 |
3 |
Eastbourne Borough | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25:12 | 28 |
4 |
Lewes | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | 27 |
5 |
Chatham Town | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 30:23 | 24 |
6 |
Dartford | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 22:21 | 24 |
7 |
St Albans City | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:16 | 23 |
8 |
Ramsgate | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29:19 | 22 |
9 |
Carshalton Athletic | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 23:32 | 22 |
10 |
Wingate & Finchley | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:25 | 21 |
11 |
Dulwich Hamlet | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:26 | 21 |
12 |
Aveley | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:24 | 20 |
13 |
Burgess Hill Town | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:26 | 20 |
14 |
Leatherhead | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:23 | 18 |
15 |
Whyteleafe | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:27 | 18 |
16 |
Cheshunt | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:23 | 18 |
17 |
Maldon & Tiptree | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 23:39 | 17 |
18 |
Cray Wanderers | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | 15 |
19 |
Brentwood Town | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23:25 | 15 |
20 |
Three Bridges | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 24:39 | 9 |
21 |
Stanway Rovers | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14:39 | 7 |
22 |
Whitehawk | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14:37 | 6 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.