Stade Renard |
2 - 2
FT
|
Cotonsport | |||
| 2.7 | 2.8 | 2.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 8th February 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Stade Renard | 87% | 67% | 40% | 1.47 | 1.67 |
| Cotonsport | 80% | 47% | 20% | 1.47 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Stade Renard | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Aigle Royal | 4 : 0 | Stade Renard | |
| 25.10 | Stade Renard | 2 : 1 | Panthère | |
| 17.10 | Union Abong-Mbang | 2 : 2 | Stade Renard | |
| 27.06 | Fortuna Mfou | 1 : 2 | Stade Renard | |
| 21.06 | Stade Renard | 1 : 0 | Victoria United | |
| 14.06 | Stade Renard | 3 : 2 | Jeunes Fauves | |
| 07.06 | Stade Renard | 1 : 2 | Unisport Bafang | |
| 03.06 | Panthère | 4 : 2 | Stade Renard | |
| 27.05 | Gazelle | 3 : 1 | Stade Renard | |
| 24.05 | Cotonsport | 2 : 0 | Stade Renard | |
| 14.05 | Stade Renard | 4 : 1 | Aigle Royal | |
| 10.05 | Dynamo de Douala | 2 : 1 | Stade Renard | |
| 03.05 | Stade Renard | 0 : 0 | Colombe | |
| 29.04 | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 1 : 1 | Stade Renard | |
| 23.04 | Stade Renard | 2 : 0 | PWD Bamenda | |
| Cotonsport | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Dynamo de Douala | 1 : 3 | Cotonsport | |
| 18.10 | Cotonsport | 1 : 2 | Canon | |
| 28.06 | Gazelle | 0 : 0 | Cotonsport | |
| 17.06 | Cotonsport | 3 : 0 | Unisport Bafang | |
| 14.06 | Cotonsport | 2 : 2 | Canon | |
| 07.06 | Dynamo de Douala | 2 : 1 | Cotonsport | |
| 03.06 | Aigle Royal | 0 : 0 | Cotonsport | |
| 27.05 | Cotonsport | 2 : 1 | Panthère | |
| 24.05 | Cotonsport | 2 : 0 | Stade Renard | |
| 14.05 | Fortuna Mfou | 1 : 1 | Cotonsport | |
| 10.05 | Jeunes Fauves | 0 : 2 | Cotonsport | |
| 03.05 | Cotonsport | 5 : 2 | PWD Bamenda | |
| 29.04 | Cotonsport | 0 : 2 | Victoria United | |
| 22.04 | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 2 : 0 | Cotonsport | |
| 19.04 | Colombe | 1 : 0 | Cotonsport | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Stade Renard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | 80% | 60% | 58.1 | |
| Cotonsport | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 80% | 60% | 53.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Stade Renard | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 80% | 80% | 68.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Cotonsport | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 40% | 60% | 43.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Aigle Royal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 7 |
2 |
Unisport Bafang | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 7 |
3 |
Panthère | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
4 |
Victoria United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
5 |
Canon | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
6 |
Stade Renard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 4 |
7 |
Colombe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
8 |
Cotonsport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
9 |
Aigle Royal de Moungo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
10 |
APEJES Academy | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
11 |
Dynamo de Douala | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | 2 |
12 |
Gazelle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
13 |
PWD Bamenda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
14 |
Union Abong-Mbang | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.