Stade Nyonnais |
18:30
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |||
| 6.3 | 4.6 | 1.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 6th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 18:30 | ||||
| Venue | Colovray Sports Centre, Nyon | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 24.07.26 | Challenge League | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy : Stade Nyonnais | 2 - 0 | ||
| 11.05.26 | Challenge League | Stade Nyonnais : Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 3 | ||
| 14.03.26 | Challenge League | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy : Stade Nyonnais | 1 - 1 | ||
| 01.11.25 | Challenge League | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy : Stade Nyonnais | 3 - 3 | ||
| 12.09.25 | Challenge League | Stade Nyonnais : Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Stade Nyonnais | 93% | 87% | 53% | 1.27 | 2.47 |
| Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 80% | 47% | 20% | 2.27 | 0.40 |
| »Latest games |
| Stade Nyonnais | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Rapperswil | 1 : 4 | Stade Nyonnais | |
| 23.10 | FC Winterthur | 4 : 0 | Stade Nyonnais | |
| 16.10 | Stade Nyonnais | 0 : 3 | FC Basel 1893 | |
| 09.10 | Stade Nyonnais | 2 : 1 | FC Aarau | |
| 18.09 | FC WIL 1900 | 5 : 0 | Stade Nyonnais | |
| 11.09 | Stade Nyonnais | 1 : 3 | Neuchatel Xamax FC | |
| 06.09 | Yverdon Sport | 4 : 1 | Stade Nyonnais | |
| 01.09 | Stade Nyonnais | 2 : 2 | FC Winterthur | |
| 28.08 | SC Kriens | 3 : 0 | Stade Nyonnais | |
| 21.08 | Stade Nyonnais | 0 : 0 | Étoile Carouge | |
| 15.08 | Amical Saint-Prex | 1 : 3 | Stade Nyonnais | |
| 07.08 | FC Aarau | 2 : 1 | Stade Nyonnais | |
| 31.07 | Stade Nyonnais | 1 : 2 | Rapperswil | |
| 24.07 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 : 0 | Stade Nyonnais | |
| 11.07 | Bulle | 4 : 4 | Stade Nyonnais | |
| Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 3 : 2 | Yverdon Sport | |
| 23.10 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 0 : 0 | Neuchatel Xamax FC | |
| 16.10 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 3 : 0 | Étoile Carouge | |
| 09.10 | Rapperswil | 0 : 3 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
| 02.10 | Grenoble | 0 : 0 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
| 20.09 | Yverdon Sport | 0 : 0 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
| 11.09 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 4 : 0 | FC WIL 1900 | |
| 04.09 | SC Kriens | 0 : 2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
| 01.09 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 3 : 0 | Étoile Carouge | |
| 28.08 | FC Winterthur | 1 : 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
| 21.08 | Neuchatel Xamax FC | 1 : 2 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
| 16.08 | Italien | 1 : 8 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
| 07.08 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 : 0 | Rapperswil | |
| 01.08 | FC Aarau | 1 : 1 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | |
| 24.07 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 : 0 | Stade Nyonnais | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Stade Nyonnais | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:14 | 100% | 40% | 37.8 | |
| Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | 60% | 20% | 66.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Stade Nyonnais | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | 80% | 60% | 35.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 20% | 20% | 57.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 23:5 | 28 |
2 |
FC Winterthur | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:11 | 24 |
3 |
Yverdon Sport | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | 22 |
4 |
SC Kriens | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 | 16 |
5 |
Neuchatel Xamax FC | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16:20 | 16 |
6 |
FC Aarau | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:21 | 15 |
7 |
Étoile Carouge | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | 13 |
8 |
Rapperswil | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18:25 | 11 |
9 |
FC WIL 1900 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18:27 | 11 |
10 |
Stade Nyonnais | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:29 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.