St. Pauli II |
0 - 1
FT
|
Bremer SV | |||
| 2.24 | 3.36 | 2.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 9th August 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 7’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 06.05.26 | Regionalliga - Nord | St. Pauli II : Bremer SV | 1 - 1 | ||
| 03.08.25 | Regionalliga - Nord | Bremer SV : St. Pauli II | 1 - 0 | ||
| 18.05.25 | Regionalliga - Nord | Bremer SV : St. Pauli II | 2 - 0 | ||
| 03.11.24 | Regionalliga - Nord | St. Pauli II : Bremer SV | 1 - 1 | ||
| 05.05.24 | Regionalliga - Nord | St. Pauli II : Bremer Sv | 1 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| St. Pauli II | 80% | 47% | 27% | 1.20 | 1.87 |
| Bremer SV | 73% | 53% | 33% | 1.13 | 1.67 |
| »Latest games |
| St. Pauli II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.08 | St. Pauli II | 2 : 2 | Phönix Lübeck | |
| 26.08 | Schöningen | 3 : 2 | St. Pauli II | |
| 16.08 | St. Pauli II | 2 : 1 | Werder Bremen II | |
| 12.08 | SSV Jeddeloh | 2 : 0 | St. Pauli II | |
| 09.08 | St. Pauli II | 0 : 1 | Bremer SV | |
| 02.08 | Todesfelde | 6 : 4 | St. Pauli II | |
| 26.07 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 : 1 | St. Pauli II | |
| 12.07 | St. Pauli II | 0 : 0 | Verden 04 | |
| 02.07 | Tus Dassendorf | 1 : 2 | St. Pauli II | |
| 16.05 | SV Meppen | 4 : 2 | St. Pauli II | |
| 10.05 | St. Pauli II | 1 : 1 | Hamburger SV II | |
| 06.05 | St. Pauli II | 1 : 1 | Bremer SV | |
| 02.05 | Altona 93 | 1 : 1 | St. Pauli II | |
| 25.04 | St. Pauli II | 0 : 1 | Hannover 96 II | |
| 22.04 | Phönix Lübeck | 3 : 0 | St. Pauli II | |
| Bremer SV | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.08 | Bremer SV | 2 : 2 | Schöningen | |
| 26.08 | Eimsbütteler TV | 3 : 1 | Bremer SV | |
| 16.08 | Bremer SV | 0 : 1 | HSC Hannover | |
| 12.08 | Bremer SV | 0 : 0 | Phönix Lübeck | |
| 09.08 | St. Pauli II | 0 : 1 | Bremer SV | |
| 01.08 | Bremer SV | 0 : 3 | Hannover 96 II | |
| 26.07 | Verl | 6 : 1 | Bremer SV | |
| 19.07 | Bremer SV | 0 : 1 | Heeslinger SC | |
| 11.07 | Bremer SV | 1 : 1 | Altona 93 | |
| 16.05 | Hannover 96 II | 2 : 1 | Bremer SV | |
| 10.05 | Bremer SV | 2 : 2 | VfB Oldenburg | |
| 06.05 | St. Pauli II | 1 : 1 | Bremer SV | |
| 02.05 | SV Meppen | 2 : 3 | Bremer SV | |
| 26.04 | Bremer SV | 2 : 0 | Eintracht Norderstedt | |
| 19.04 | Werder Bremen II | 1 : 2 | Bremer SV | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | 60% | 60% | 35.3 | |
| Bremer SV | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 40% | 40% | 38.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| St. Pauli II | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 40% | 60% | 43.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 60% | 80% | 33.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
VfB Oldenburg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22:7 | 16 |
2 |
Weiche Flensburg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:7 | 16 |
3 |
Schöningen | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | 14 |
4 |
Hannover 96 II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 11 |
5 |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | 9 |
6 |
Eimsbütteler TV | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:17 | 9 |
7 |
Phönix Lübeck | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 8 |
8 |
HSC Hannover | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 8 |
9 |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:13 | 8 |
10 |
Todesfelde | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14:15 | 8 |
11 |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | 8 |
12 |
Kickers Emden | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15:19 | 6 |
13 |
Werder Bremen II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | 5 |
14 |
Bremer SV | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | 5 |
15 |
St. Pauli II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | 4 |
16 |
Hamburger SV II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:14 | 4 |
17 |
SSV Jeddeloh | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | 4 |
18 |
VfB Lübeck | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:14 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.