Sportlust '46 vs Blauw Geel '38
Netherlands Cup
| | | | | |
|
3 - 1
FT
|
|
| | |
1.96
| 3.8
| 2.85
|
| »Game details |
| Date | Tuesday 1st September 2026 |
| Time | 19:00 |
| Venue | Not available |
| »Action |
| 3’ B. van de Nieuwenhof |
| 16’ | |
| 68’ N. Zoufri | |
| 70’ N. Zoufri | |
| »Head to Head matches |
| 03.02.24 |
Derde Divisie - Sunday |
Sportlust '46 : Blauw Geel |
2 - 1 |
| 09.09.23 |
Derde Divisie - Sunday |
Blauw Geel : Sportlust '46 |
1 - 2 |
| | Over in % of games | Average # of goals |
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Sportlust '46 |
100% |
67% |
40% |
1.60 |
1.87 |
| Blauw Geel '38 |
73% |
60% |
40% |
1.00 |
1.60 |
| Sportlust '46 |
| Latest Results |
| 01.09 | Sportlust 46 | 3 : 1 | Blauw Geel | |
| 29.08 | TEC | 1 : 2 | Sportlust 46 | |
| 22.08 | Sportlust 46 | 1 : 1 | Purmersteijn | |
| 15.08 | Sparta Nijkerk | 3 : 3 | Sportlust 46 | |
| 23.05 | Harkemase Boys | 4 : 1 | Sportlust 46 | |
| 16.05 | Sportlust 46 | 0 : 2 | Sparta Nijkerk | |
| 09.05 | Sportlust 46 | 0 : 2 | Hercules | |
| 25.04 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 2 : 1 | Sportlust 46 | |
| 18.04 | Sportlust 46 | 1 : 2 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 11.04 | Hoogeveen | 3 : 2 | Sportlust 46 | |
| 04.04 | Staphorst | 0 : 2 | Sportlust 46 | |
| 28.03 | Sportlust 46 | 3 : 0 | Excelsior 31 | |
| 21.03 | Dovo | 2 : 0 | Sportlust 46 | |
| 14.03 | Sportlust 46 | 5 : 1 | Hsc 21 | |
| 07.03 | VV Scherpenzeel | 4 : 0 | Sportlust 46 | |
| Blauw Geel '38 |
| Latest Results |
| 01.09 | Sportlust 46 | 3 : 1 | Blauw Geel | |
| 29.08 | Achilles Veen | 3 : 2 | Blauw Geel | |
| 23.08 | Blauw Geel | 0 : 0 | Rijnvogels | |
| 15.08 | Noordwijk | 2 : 0 | Blauw Geel | |
| 23.05 | Zwaluwen | 3 : 0 | Blauw Geel | |
| 16.05 | Blauw Geel | 3 : 2 | SVV Scheveningen | |
| 10.05 | Roosendaal | 2 : 1 | Blauw Geel | |
| 26.04 | Blauw Geel | 0 : 2 | UNA | |
| 18.04 | Rijnvogels | 0 : 0 | Blauw Geel | |
| 12.04 | Blauw Geel | 4 : 0 | GOES | |
| 06.04 | Blauw Geel | 0 : 0 | Groene Ster | |
| 28.03 | Vvsb | 3 : 1 | Blauw Geel | |
| 22.03 | Blauw Geel | 0 : 0 | Meerssen | |
| 14.03 | UDI 19 | 1 : 3 | Blauw Geel | |
| 07.03 | Blauw Geel | 0 : 3 | FC Lisse | |
Last 5 Stats
Last 5 games power rank overall.
Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power |
|
Sportlust '46 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
10:10 |
80% |
100% |
53.4 |
|
Blauw Geel '38 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3:11 |
60% |
40% |
20.8 |
Last 5 games Sportlust '46 (home only) team power rank.
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power |
|
Sportlust '46 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5:8 |
40% |
60% |
35.0 |
Last 5 games Blauw Geel '38 (away only) team power rank.
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power |
|
Blauw Geel '38 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4:13 |
80% |
60% |
17.0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.
Advertising