Sporting Ben Arous |
1 - 1
FT
|
Mégrine | |||
| 2.4 | 2.9 | 3.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Monday 27th April 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Sporting Ben Arous | 40% | 27% | 13% | 1.13 | 0.60 |
| Mégrine | 73% | 33% | 13% | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Sporting Ben Arous | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Sfax Railways | 0 : 0 | Sporting Ben Arous | |
| 26.10 | Sporting Ben Arous | 1 : 0 | Mégrine | |
| 18.10 | BS Bouhajla | 0 : 0 | Sporting Ben Arous | |
| 11.10 | Sporting Ben Arous | 2 : 2 | US Tataouine | |
| 03.10 | AS Agareb | 0 : 3 | Sporting Ben Arous | |
| 26.09 | Sporting Ben Arous | 1 : 2 | EM Mahdia | |
| 11.05 | Sporting Ben Arous | 6 : 0 | Menzel Bourguiba | |
| 01.05 | US Tataouine | 1 : 0 | Sporting Ben Arous | |
| 27.04 | Sporting Ben Arous | 1 : 1 | Mégrine | |
| 18.04 | CS Chebba | 1 : 0 | Sporting Ben Arous | |
| 13.04 | Sporting Ben Arous | 0 : 1 | AS Agareb | |
| 04.04 | Sfax Railways | 0 : 2 | Sporting Ben Arous | |
| 28.03 | Sporting Ben Arous | 0 : 1 | Msaken | |
| 28.02 | Bouselem | 0 : 0 | Sporting Ben Arous | |
| 22.02 | Sporting Ben Arous | 1 : 0 | BS Bouhajla | |
| Mégrine | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Mégrine | 1 : 1 | Kerkennah | |
| 26.10 | Sporting Ben Arous | 1 : 0 | Mégrine | |
| 18.10 | Mégrine | 2 : 0 | Stade Soussien | |
| 10.10 | AS Soliman | 2 : 3 | Mégrine | |
| 03.10 | Mégrine | 1 : 1 | Béni-Khalled | |
| 26.09 | AS Gabes | 1 : 2 | Mégrine | |
| 11.05 | Bouselem | 2 : 2 | Mégrine | |
| 01.05 | Mégrine | 1 : 1 | BS Bouhajla | |
| 27.04 | Sporting Ben Arous | 1 : 1 | Mégrine | |
| 18.04 | Mégrine | 0 : 0 | EM Mahdia | |
| 13.04 | CS Hammam-Lif | 3 : 0 | Mégrine | |
| 04.04 | Mégrine | 1 : 1 | Kerkennah | |
| 29.03 | Menzel Bourguiba | 0 : 1 | Mégrine | |
| 28.02 | Mégrine | 0 : 1 | US Tataouine | |
| 22.02 | ES Hammam-Sousse | 3 : 0 | Mégrine | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sporting Ben Arous | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 40% | 20% | 56.3 | |
| Mégrine | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 20% | 60% | 51.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sporting Ben Arous | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 60% | 60% | 55.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Mégrine | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 60% | 80% | 51.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
AS Kasserine | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 18 |
2 |
Msaken | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 14 |
3 |
Ksour Essef | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | 14 |
4 |
EM Mahdia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 | 14 |
5 |
Korba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 11 |
6 |
Mégrine | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 11 |
7 |
Jendouba Sport | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 11 |
8 |
JS Kairouanaise | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 10 |
9 |
CS Chebba | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 10 |
10 |
Bouchamma | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 10 |
11 |
AS Soliman | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:8 | 9 |
12 |
Sporting Ben Arous | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | 9 |
13 |
Kalaâ Sport | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 9 |
14 |
US Tataouine | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | 8 |
15 |
Stade Soussien | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 7 |
16 |
Stade Gabesien | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 7 |
17 |
Sfax Railways | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
18 |
Redeyef | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:4 | 6 |
19 |
EGS Gafsa | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 | 6 |
20 |
Ariana | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | 5 |
21 |
Olympique du Kef | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | 5 |
22 |
Kerkennah | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | 5 |
23 |
Béni-Khalled | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | 5 |
24 |
BS Bouhajla | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 5 |
25 |
AS Agareb | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:10 | 4 |
26 |
CO Medenine | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | 4 |
27 |
AS Gabes | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:8 | 2 |
28 |
Moknine | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.